Raymond Kayser Bonspiel First Event First Event
The Rolling Stones (Howells) Neville (Neville)
Ocean State (Cho) Cook (Cook) Tousant (Tousant)   Neville (Neville)
101 Cook (Cook)     Tousant (Tousant) 110
Thu 9:00 PM Sheet B Fri 11:45 AM Sheet D   Thu 9:00 PM Sheet D
120 Cook (Cook) Skinner (Skinner) Tolliver (Tolliver) Nix (Nix) 125
Monty Python's Curling Circus (Pantina)         Fri 11:45 AM Sheet A Tolliver (Tolliver)
Monty Python's Curling Circus (Pantina)               Belschner (Belschner)
102 Skinner (Skinner) Skinner (Skinner)     Tolliver (Tolliver) Belschner (Belschner) 111
Thu 6:45 PM Sheet B     Thu 6:45 PM Sheet C
130 Wilman (Wilman) Skinner (Skinner)       Damon (Damon) Tolliver (Tolliver) 132
Yak Attack (Boyak) Fri 9:15 PM Sheet B     Fri 9:15 PM Sheet D Casab (Casab)
Underdogs (Allen) Yak Attack (Boyak)         Johnson (Johnson) Belschner (Belschner)
103 Nix (Nix)                 Johnson (Johnson) 112
Thu 6:45 PM Sheet A             Thu 6:45 PM Sheet D
121 Sweeping Generalizations (MacNeill)             Johnson (Johnson) 126
Swept, Not Stirred (Anderson) Fri 11:45 AM Sheet C Yak Attack (Boyak)     Damon (Damon) Fri 11:45 AM Sheet B Damon (Damon)
KAOS (Austin)               No Big Deal (Freed)
104 KAOS (Austin) Swept, Not Stirred (Anderson)     Damon (Damon) No Big Deal (Freed) 113
Thu 4:30 PM Sheet B     Thu 4:30 PM Sheet C
150 Yak Attack (Boyak) Skinner (Skinner) Damon (Damon) Atkinson (Atkinson) 151
Burns (Burns) Sat 7:15 PM Sheet D Finalist Finalist Sat 7:15 PM Sheet B Rock-y & Broomwinkle (Jacobson)
KAOS (Austin) Burns (Burns)     Rock-y & Broomwinkle (Jacobson) No Big Deal (Freed)
105 The iroc.com (Jones)     Sun 1 PM Sun 1 PM         Fitzgerald (Fitzgerald) 114
Thu 4:30 PM Sheet A     Sheet C Sheet C     Thu 4:30 PM Sheet D
122 Fitzgerald (Fitzgerald) Atkinson (Atkinson)           Curling Happens (Riveron) The iroc.com (Jones) 127
Garden Rockers (Benson) Fri 9:30 AM Sheet C         Fri 9:30 AM Sheet B The Hippies (cherlow)
Garden Rockers (Benson)         First Event Winner         The Hippies (cherlow)
106 Atkinson (Atkinson) Atkinson (Atkinson)     Damon (Damon)     Curling Happens (Riveron) Curling Happens (Riveron) 115
Thu 2:15 PM Sheet A         Thu 2:15 PM Sheet C
       
Hoppe (Hoppe)         Sweeping Generalizations (MacNeill)
Neville (Neville) Fantastic Four (Baxter) 140 Drechsler (Drechsler) Sterling Cooper (Melville)     Curling Happens (Riveron) 141 Blankenstein (Blankenstein) The Hippies (cherlow)
107 Fantastic Four (Baxter)   Sat 12:30 PM Sheet B Graziano (Graziano) Sat 12:30 PM Sheet D     Blankenstein (Blankenstein) 116
Thu 2:15 PM Sheet B         Thu 2:15 PM Sheet D
123 Casab (Casab) Sterling Cooper (Melville)     Graziano (Graziano) Monty Python's Curling Circus (Pantina) 128
Underdogs (Allen) Fri 9:30 AM Sheet D           Fri 9:30 AM Sheet A CONTROL (Enochson)
Underdogs (Allen)                 It's Only Rock 'n' Roll (But I Like It) (Belf)
108 Sterling Cooper (Melville) Sterling Cooper (Melville) Wilman (Wilman)       Graziano (Graziano) Graziano (Graziano) 117
Thu 12:00 PM Sheet B 131 Fri 7:00 PM Sheet C Sterling Cooper (Melville)       Thu 12:00 PM Sheet C
  Graziano (Graziano) Tolliver (Tolliver) 133
Moonrocks (Samaniuk)   Fri 7:00 PM Sheet B It's Only Rock 'n' Roll (But I Like It) (Belf)
Garden Rockers (Benson) Wilman (Wilman)       Ocean State (Cho) It's Only Rock 'n' Roll (But I Like It) (Belf)
109 Wilman (Wilman)       Ocean State (Cho) 118
Thu 9:00 PM Sheet A     Thu 12:00 PM Sheet D
    Ocean State (Cho) 129
Drechsler (Drechsler) Thu 9:00 PM Sheet C
 
Second Event Drechsler (Drechsler)
The Rolling Stones (Howells)
Ocean State (Cho) The Rolling Stones (Howells)    
210 Ocean State (Cho)  
Fri 7:00 PM Sheet D 230 L-out
Sat 5:00 PM Sheet B Blankenstein (Blankenstein)
Monty Python's Curling Circus (Pantina)    
Monty Python's Curling Circus (Pantina) Blankenstein (Blankenstein)      
211 Blankenstein (Blankenstein)  
Fri 4:30 PM Sheet C  
Rock-y & Broomwinkle (Jacobson) 240 L-out Rock-y & Broomwinkle (Jacobson)
KAOS (Austin) L-out Rock-y & Broomwinkle (Jacobson) Sat 9:30 PM Sheet D  
Monty Python's Curling Circus (Pantina) 222 The iroc.com (Jones)      
212 The iroc.com (Jones) Sat 8:00 AM Sheet A L-out    
Fri 2:15 PM Sheet C 231 Sat 5:00 PM Sheet C      
  Rock-y & Broomwinkle (Jacobson)  
Garden Rockers (Benson)    
Garden Rockers (Benson)          
213 Moonrocks (Samaniuk) Moonrocks (Samaniuk) 250 L-out Rock-y & Broomwinkle (Jacobson)
Fri 2:15 PM Sheet D Sun 10:15 AM Sheet A  
   
Nix (Nix)    
Garden Rockers (Benson) Nix (Nix)    
214 Underdogs (Allen) L-out Tousant (Tousant)        
Fri 4:30 PM Sheet D 223 Tousant (Tousant) L-out    
Sat 10:15 AM Sheet C 241 Sat 9:30 PM Sheet B      
Johnson (Johnson)   Hoppe (Hoppe)  
Hoppe (Hoppe) L-out    
Ocean State (Cho) 224 Hoppe (Hoppe)          
215 Neville (Neville) Sat 10:15 AM Sheet D Hoppe (Hoppe)  
Fri 7:00 PM Sheet A 260 L-runner-up Fantastic Four (Baxter)
Fantastic Four (Baxter) Sun 1:00 PM Sheet B  
Belschner (Belschner) L-out Fantastic Four (Baxter)   2nd Event Winner
Belschner (Belschner) 225 Casab (Casab)    
216 Casab (Casab) Sat 8:00 AM Sheet C L-out  
Fri 4:30 PM Sheet B 232 Sat 5:00 PM Sheet A Fantastic Four (Baxter)      
Burns (Burns)      
No Big Deal (Freed) L-out        
Belschner (Belschner) 226 Fitzgerald (Fitzgerald) Burns (Burns)    
217 Fitzgerald (Fitzgerald) Sat 8:00 AM Sheet B    
Fri 4:30 PM Sheet A 251 L-out    
Swept, Not Stirred (Anderson) Sun 10:15 AM Sheet C Fantastic Four (Baxter)
The Hippies (cherlow) L-out Swept, Not Stirred (Anderson)  
It's Only Rock 'n' Roll (But I Like It) (Belf) 227 Sweeping Generalizations (MacNeill)    
218 Sweeping Generalizations (MacNeill) Sat 10:15 AM Sheet B L-out  
Fri 2:15 PM Sheet A 233 Sat 5:00 PM Sheet D        
Cook (Cook)   Swept, Not Stirred (Anderson)
CONTROL (Enochson) L-out    
It's Only Rock 'n' Roll (But I Like It) (Belf) 228 CONTROL (Enochson) CONTROL (Enochson)
219 It's Only Rock 'n' Roll (But I Like It) (Belf) Sat 10:15 AM Sheet A
Fri 2:15 PM Sheet B
Third Event
Monty Python's Curling Circus (Pantina)
L-out KAOS (Austin)    
310 KAOS (Austin)  
Sat 2:45 PM Sheet A  
330 L-out KAOS (Austin)
Sun 10:15 AM Sheet D  
Garden Rockers (Benson)    
L-out          
311 Underdogs (Allen) Underdogs (Allen)  
Sat 2:45 PM Sheet B  
Belschner (Belschner)  
  340 L-runner-up KAOS (Austin)
L-out Sun 1:00 PM Sheet A 3rd Event Winner
320 Sat 9:30 PM Sheet C No Big Deal (Freed)  
     
     
No Big Deal (Freed)    
The Hippies (cherlow) 331 L-out  
L-out The Hippies (cherlow) Sun 10:15 AM Sheet B    
312 It's Only Rock 'n' Roll (But I Like It) (Belf)     The Hippies (cherlow)
Sat 2:45 PM Sheet D L-out  
321 Sat 9:30 PM Sheet A    
Ocean State (Cho)   The Hippies (cherlow)
L-out    
313 Neville (Neville) Neville (Neville)
Sat 2:45 PM Sheet C
Fourth Event
Yak Attack (Boyak)
L-out Yak Attack (Boyak)  
410 Wilman (Wilman)  
Sat 12:30 PM Sheet A 420 L-out Yak Attack (Boyak)  
Curling Happens (Riveron)  
Sat 7:15 PM Sheet C 430 L-out Sterling Cooper (Melville)
Sterling Cooper (Melville)  
Sun 8:00 AM Sheet B  
440 L-runner-up Graziano (Graziano)
Sun 1:00 PM Sheet D 4th Event Winner
Graziano (Graziano)  
     
Atkinson (Atkinson) 431 L-out Graziano (Graziano)
  Atkinson (Atkinson)  
Tolliver (Tolliver) 421 L-out Sun 8:00 AM Sheet C
L-out Drechsler (Drechsler)  
411 Drechsler (Drechsler) Sat 7:15 PM Sheet A
Sat 12:30 PM Sheet C