homePage
It appears as if your browser is not displaying the
Cascading Style Sheet (CSS) information properly.
CSS Drop Down Menu by PureCSSMenu.com


Raymond A. Kayser Memorial Bonspiel Teams

Club State Skip Vice Second Lead First Game
Albany INYRoger CooperSherrie SeeleyVince SeeleyEthel CooperFri 8:00 am
Albany IINYLou HortonLenore CollinsDan KellerMegan GingrichFri 10:15 am
ArdsleyNYSandy BerkowitzDan TufaroMary Lou BaninoDavid FeldsteinFri 10:15 am
Broomstones IMASharon CutterTim HanleyLouise MasailoNick TynerThu 9:30 pm
Broomstones IIMAJamie RobertsonStandolyn RobertsonSeth RaglandSharon QuillFri 10:15 am
Broomstones IIIMADon RitchieElaine RitchieMike LivelyJulie LivelyFri 8:00 am
Broomstones IVMACharlie BronowskiLisa MitchellFred TheilerPam TheilerFri 10:15 am
Broomstones VMAJohn BuscagliaMary McDadeBob ChoyMargaret McNabbThu 7:15 pm
Broomstones VIMABrian McCaffertyLisa Vassar-SternburgAndrew TittlerJulie TittlerThu 9:30 pm
Cape CodMALiz AbeltinMike MiniorCathy OffingerPhilip BaybuttThu 9:30 pm
PhiladelphiaPATracy TomlinsonScott PeyserMarilyn MillerJason WysoczanskiThu 7:15 pm
Plainfield INJAaron DubberleyMelanie DubberleyMike MrazRobin KerrFri 8:00 am
Plainfield IINJChrystal WilsonMickey MangoldCaitlin ShawFred FrederickFri 8:00 am
Plainfield IIINJKarl LohnerNicole HuschArt AndersonMary Lou MitchellFri 10:15 am
Potomac IMDBrian GalebachLaurie BatyFrank WhiteRachel TreeshThu 7:15 pm
Potomac IIMDRich CollinsDominique BanvilleJon SelbygJulie TsamoutalesThu 9:30 pm
Potomac IIIMDMarc BrisonKathy RiikonenJeremy SingerAbby SanfordThu 9:30 pm
Potomac IVMDNicholas DatloweMelissa FoxJack EsteveNicole D'IsaThu 7:15 pm
Potomac VMDDave HamiltonNatasha PratherPhil PratherKama HamiltonThu 9:30 pm
Potomac VIMDConor MulveyCharrissa LinSean MurrayMary JohnsonThu 7:15 pm
Potomac VIIMDBrian DauernheimLaura TaftEric StoeverMegan ShawFri 8:00 am
Potomac VIIIMDVernon MaherFL EttlinFrank CasabiancaTracy CasabiancaThu 7:15 pm
Potomac IXMDChad TownsendLyla PeterKyle SnyderKristie PeterFri 8:00 am
Potomac XMDRon AubinRebecca Baxter-EricksonDoug AndrewKirsten FreseThu 9:30 pm
Rochester INYMark MooneyAmy StampKirk StampDorothy RoachFri 10:15 am
Rochester IINYRich DimperioKathy LomnickiTim StamesSue SkuzaThu 7:15 pm
Rochester IIINYKevin TwitchellCatherine ManthaJason SethiRachel SethiFri 8:00 am
Utica INYLaura JaconGlenn ChapmanJennifer CraneDaniel StuhlmanFri 10:15 am
Utica IINYRich MinuttiAnn StuhlmanDave PrezynaBetsy MinuttiThu 7:15 pm
Utica IIINYChuck DelMonteShelley DelMonteDon ReeseTerri SullivanThu 9:30 pm
Utica IVNYKaren RogowskiRoger RowlettJulie ChanatryPeter SheridanFri 8:00 am
Utica VNYRyan BrownLisa MagnarelliEd RevereCameo VoltzFri 10:15 am

This page was last modified: Tue Mar 8 2011 1:50 PM. Eastern Time
Send email to the Webmaster with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright © 2000 - 2014 Potomac Curling Club, All Rights Reserved.
501(c)(3) Sports Education Foundation
Privacy Policy