First Event
Potomac I (Galebach)
Game 101
Thu. 7:15pm A
Loser to 201
Rochester II
Game 117
Fri. 5:30pm B
Loser to 301
Rochester II (Dimperio) Broomstones II
Plainfield III (Lohner)  
Game 102
Fri. 10:15am A
Loser to 203
 
Broomstones II  
Broomstones II (Robertson) Game 125
Sat. 10:15am C
Loser to 307
Broomstones I
Albany I (Cooper)  
Game 103
Fri. 8:00am A
Loser to 201
Utica IV    
Game 118
Fri. 5:30pm D
Loser to 302
   
Utica IV (Rogowski) Broomstones I  
Potomac X (Aubin)  
Game 104
Thu. 9:30pm A
Loser to 203
 
Broomstones I  
Broomstones I (Cutter) Game 129
Sat. 8:00pm A
Loser to 216
Potomac III
Potomac VIII (Maher)  
Game 105
Thu. 7:15pm B
Loser to 202
Potomac VIII    
Game 119
Fri. 5:30pm A
Loser to 301
   
Utica II (Minutti) Broomstones IV    
Broomstones IV (Bronowski)      
Game 106
Fri. 10:15am B
Loser to 204
     
Broomstones IV      
Ardsley (Berkowitz) Game 126
Sat. 10:15am D
Loser to 308
Potomac III  
Potomac VII (Dauernheim)  
Game 107
Fri. 8:00am B
Loser to 202
Potomac VII    
Game 120
Fri. 5:30pm C
Loser to 302
   
Rochester III (Twitchell) Potomac III  
Potomac III (Brison)  
Game 108
Thu. 9:30pm B
Loser to 204
 
Potomac III  
Utica III (DelMonte) Game 131
Sun. 12:00pm B
Potomac VI
Potomac IV (Datlowe)  
Game 109
Thu. 7:15pm C
Loser to 205
Potomac IV  
Game 121
Fri. 7:45pm B
Loser to 303
 
Broomstones V (Buscaglia) Potomac IV  
Utica I (Jacon)    
Game 110
Fri. 10:15am C
Loser to 207
   
Utica I    
Albany II (Horton) Game 127
Sat. 10:15am A
Loser to 306
Potomac IV  
Potomac IX (Townsend)    
Game 111
Fri. 8:00am C
Loser to 205
Plainfield I      
Game 122
Fri. 7:45pm D
Loser to 304
     
Plainfield I (Dubberley) Plainfield I    
Potomac V (Hamilton)    
Game 112
Thu. 9:30pm C
Loser to 207
   
Broomstones VI    
Broomstones VI (McCafferty) Game 130
Sat. 8:00pm C
Loser to 215
Potomac VI
Potomac VI (Mulvey)
Game 113
Thu. 7:15pm D
Loser to 206
Potomac VI  
Game 123
Fri. 7:45pm A
Loser to 303
 
Philadelphia (Tomlinson) Potomac VI  
Utica V (Brown)    
Game 114
Fri. 10:15am D
Loser to 208
   
Rochester I    
Rochester I (Mooney) Game 128
Sat. 10:15am B
Loser to 305
Potomac VI
Plainfield II (Graham)  
Game 115
Fri. 8:00am D
Loser to 206
Broomstones III  
Game 124
Fri. 7:45pm C
Loser to 304
 
Broomstones III (Ritchie) Potomac II
Potomac II (Collins)
Game 116
Thu. 9:30pm D
Loser to 208
Potomac II
Cape Cod (Abeltin)
Second Event
Potomac IV
Potomac I  
Game 201
Fri. 12:45pm D
Loser to 401
Potomac I  
Game 209
Sat. 3:00pm B
Loser out
 
Albany I Utica II Game 215
Sun. 8:30am B
Loser Out
Potomac IV
Utica II    
Game 202
Fri. 12:45pm A
Loser to 402
     
Utica II      
Rochester III Game 213
Sat. 8:00pm D
Loser Out
Utica III  
Plainfield III    
Game 203
Fri. 3:00pm D
Loser to 401
Plainfield III      
Game 210
Sat. 3:00pm C
Loser out
     
Potomac X Utica III   Game 217
Sun. 12:00pm C
Broomstones I
Ardsley
Game 204
Fri. 3:00pm A
Loser to 402
 
Utica III  
Utica III Broomstones I  
Broomstones V    
Game 205
Fri. 12:45pm B
Loser to 403
Potomac IX    
Game 211
Sat. 3:00pm D

Loser out
   
Potomac IX Potomac IX Game 216
Sun. 8:30am D
Loser Out
Broomstones I
Philadelphia  
Game 206
Fri. 12:45pm C
Loser to 404
   
Plainfield II    
Plainfield II Game 214
Sat. 8:00pm B
Loser Out
Potomac IX
Albany II
Game 207
Fri. 3:00pm B
Loser to 403
Albany II    
Game 212
Sat. 3:00pm A
Loser out
   
Potomac V Albany II  
Utica V  
Game 208
Fri. 3:00pm C
Loser to 404
Utica V
Cape Cod
Third Event
Potomac II
Rochester II Game 305
Sat. 5:15pm C
Loser Out
Potomac II
Game 301
Sat. 12:45pm D
Loser out
 
Potomac VIII  
Potomac VIII Game 309
Sun. 8:30am A
Loser Out
Plainfield I
 
Plainfield I    
Utica IV Game 306
Sat. 5:15pm B
Loser Out
Plainfield I  
Game 302
Sat. 12:45pm A
Loser out
 
Potomac VII  
Potomac VII Game 311
Sun. 12:00pm D
Plainfield I
 
Broomstones II  
Utica I Game 307
Sat. 5:15pm D
Loser Out
Broomstones II  
Game 303
Sat. 12:45pm C
Loser out
   
Rochester I    
Rochester I Game 310
Sun. 8:30am C
Loser Out
Broomstones IV
Broomstones IV  
Broomstones VI Game 308
Sat. 5:15pm A
Loser Out
Broomstones IV
Game 304
Sat. 12:45pm B
Loser out
Broomstones III
Broomstones III
Fourth Event
Albany I
Game 401
Sat. 8:00am C
Loser to 501
Albany I
Game 405
Sat. 10:15pm B
Loser Out
Potomac X Ardsley
Rochester III  
Game 402
Sat. 8:00am D
Loser to 501
 
Ardsley  
Ardsley Game 407
Sun. 12:00pm A
Cape Cod
Broomstones V  
Game 403
Sat. 8:00am A
Loser to 502
Potomac V  
Game 406
Sat. 10:15pm C
Loser Out
 
Potomac V Cape Cod
Philadelphia
Game 404
Sat. 8:00am B
Loser to 502
Cape Cod
Cape Cod
Fifth Event - Beer Bash
Philadelphia
Game 501
Sat. 10:15pm A
Loser Out
Philadelphia
  Points Competition
Rochester III Specific Rules will be provided immediately
Broomstones V prior to game time.
Game 502
Sat. 10:15pm D
Loser Out
Potomac X
 
Potomac X