Inaugural 2010 Draw

Potomac XIV (Wray) First Event
101
Thurs 8:00 PM Potomac XIV (Wray)
C  
L to 201  
Wednesday Wanderers (Black) 112
Fri 4:00 PM Potomac XIV (Wray)
Potomac II (Ettlin) A  
102 L to 308  
Fri 11:00 AM    
B Potomac II (Ettlin)  
L to 201 117
Potomac VII (Anderson) Sat 11:15 AM Red Hot & Blue (Shirk)
D  
Spartacus (Buckles) L to 401  
103    
Fri 11:00 AM Spartacus (Buckles)    
A      
L to 202      
Potomac VIII (Findlay) 113    
Fri 4:00 PM Red Hot & Blue (Shirk)  
Red Hot & Blue (Shirk) B 119
104 L to 303 Sat 4:00 PM We Will Rock You (Galebach)
Fri 11:00 AM   B  
C Red Hot & Blue (Shirk) L to 501  
L to 202    
Potomac XI (Drummie)    
   
Potomac XIII (Fallon)    
105    
Fri 1:30 PM Potomac XIII (Fallon)      
B      
L to 203      
Plainfield I (DeJong)      
118    
We Will Rock You (Galebach) Sat 11:15 AM    
106 A We Will Rock You (Galebach)  
Fri 1:30 PM We Will Rock You (Galebach) L to 402  
A      
L to 203      
Potomac XII (MacNeill) 114   121
Fri 6:30 PM We Will Rock You (Galebach) Sun 12:00 PM We Will Rock You (Galebach)
Mayfield (Goldsmith) B C
107 L to 305  
Fri 1:30 PM    
C Mayfield (Goldsmith)  
L to 204  
Potomac IX (Wrigglesworth)  
 
Cape Cod (Lemcke)  
108  
Thurs 8:00 PM Cape Cod (Lemcke)  
D    
L to 204    
Chesapeake (cherlow) 115  
Fri 4:00 PM Potoburgh (Sethi)    
Potoburgh (Sethi) C    
109 L to 307    
Thurs 8:00 PM      
B Potoburgh (Sethi)    
L to 205 120  
Potomac I (Edie) Sat 4:00 PM  
A Potomac III (Fry)
Potomac VI (Ours) L to 501
110  
Thurs 8:00 PM Potomac III (Fry)  
A    
L to 205    
Potomac III (Fry) 116    
Fri 6:30 PM Potomac III (Fry)
Plainfield II (Mellerup) C
111 L to 306
Fri 1:30 PM  
D Philadelphia (Tomlinson)
L to 206
Philadelphia (Tomlinson)
Wednesday Wanderers (Black) Second Event
201
Fri 9:00 PM Potomac VII (Anderson)  
D    
L to 301    
Potomac VII (Anderson) 208
Sat 1:30 PM Potomac VII (Anderson)
Potomac VIII (Findlay) A  
202   L to 402  
Fri 9:00 PM      
B Potomac VIII (Findlay)  
L to 302  
Potomac XI (Drummie)  
 
Plainfield I (DeJong)  
203 210 Potomac VII (Anderson)
Fri 6:30 PM Plainfield I (DeJong) Sun 12:00 PM
D   B
L to 303    
Potomac XII (MacNeill) 207    
Sat 9:00 AM Plainfield I (DeJong)  
Potomac IX (Wrigglesworth) B    
204 L to 302    
Fri 6:30 PM      
A Chesapeake (cherlow)    
L to 304 209  
Chesapeake (cherlow) Sat 1:30 PM  
D Potomac I (Edie)
Potomac I (Edie) L to 401
205  
Fri 4:00 PM Potomac I (Edie)  
D    
L to 301 206  
Potomac VI (Ours) Sat 9:00 AM  
A Potomac I (Edie)
L to 304
   
Plainfield II (Mellerup)
Wednesday Wanderers (Black) Third Event
301  
Sat 11:15 AM Potomac VI (Ours)
B  
L out 305
Potomac VI (Ours) Sat 4:00 PM Potomac VI (Ours)
C  
L out  
Mayfield (Goldsmith)  
309  
Chesapeake (cherlow) Sun 9:00 AM Philadelphia (Tomlinson)
302   D  
Sat 1:30 PM Potomac XI (Drummie) L out  
C      
L out 306    
Potomac XI (Drummie) Sat 6:15 PM    
B Philadelphia (Tomlinson)  
L out  
Philadelphia (Tomlinson) 311 Plainfield II (Mellerup)
Sun 12:00 PM
Spartacus (Buckles) A
303  
Sat 11:15 AM Spartacus (Buckles)  
C    
L out 307  
Potomac XII (MacNeill) Sat 4:00 PM Spartacus (Buckles)  
D    
L out    
Cape Cod (Lemcke)    
310  
Plainfield II (Mellerup) Sun 9:00 AM  
304 B Plainfield II (Mellerup)
Sat 1:30 PM Plainfield II (Mellerup) L out
B    
L out 308  
Potomac IX (Wrigglesworth) Sat 6:15 PM  
D Plainfield II (Mellerup)
L out
Potomac II (Ettlin)
Potomac XIV (Wray) Fourth Event
401
Sat 6:15 PM Plainfield I (DeJong)
A  
L out  
Plainfield I (DeJong)    
403 Potomac VIII (Findlay)
Sun 12:00 PM
Potomac XIII (Fallon) D
402  
Sat 6:15 PM  
C Potomac VIII (Findlay)
L out
Potomac VIII (Findlay)
Fifth Event
Red Hot & Blue (Shirk)
 
 
   
501 Red Hot & Blue (Shirk)
Sun 9:00 AM
C
 
 
Potoburgh (Sethi)