Potomac VII (Ettlin)
101
Thurs 8:00 PM Potomac I
C  
L to 201  
Potomac I (Warner) 112
Fri 4:00 PM Chesapeake II
Chesapeake II (Dudley) A  
102 L to 308  
Fri 11:00 AM    
B Chesapeake II  
L to 201 117
Coyote (Shaw) Sat 11:15 AM Cape Cod
D  
Triangle (Jackson) L to 401  
103    
Fri 11:00 AM Triangle    
A      
L to 202      
Plainfield I (Baird) 113    
Fri 4:00 PM Cape Cod  
Cape Cod (Lemcke) B 119
104 L to 303 Sat 4:00 PM Plainfield II
Fri 11:00 AM   B  
C Cape Cod L to 501  
L to 202    
Potomac VIII (Bittner)    
   
Nutmeg (Smith)    
105    
Fri 1:30 PM Nutmeg      
B      
L to 203      
Dallas (Murphy)      
118    
Philadelphia (Tomlinson) Sat 11:15 AM    
106 A Plainfield II  
Fri 1:30 PM Plainfield II L to 402  
A      
L to 203      
Plainfield II (Mellerup) 114   121
Fri 6:30 PM Plainfield II Sun 12:00 PM Plainfield II
Columbus I (McGrady) B C
107 L to 305  
Fri 1:30 PM    
C Pittsburgh II  
L to 204  
Pittsburgh II (DeJong)  
 
Potomac IV (Ours)  
108  
Thurs 8:00 PM Potomac IV  
D    
L to 204    
Potomac III (Sethi) 115  
Fri 4:00 PM Potomac V    
Potomac V (Murray) C    
109 L to 307    
Thurs 8:00 PM      
B Potomac V    
L to 205 120  
Chesapeake I (Bulala) Sat 4:00 PM  
A Potomac V
Potomac VI (Drummie) L to 501
110  
Thurs 8:00 PM Potomac VI  
A    
L to 205    
Potomac II (Stadnichuk) 116    
Fri 6:30 PM Potomac VI
Columbus II (Ball) C
111 L to 306
Fri 1:30 PM  
D Columbus II
L to 206
Pittsburgh I (Rydholm)
Potomac VII
201
Fri 9:00 PM Potomac VII  
D    
L to 301    
Coyote 208
Sat 1:30 PM Plainfield I
Plainfield I A  
202   L to 402  
Fri 9:00 PM      
B Plainfield I  
L to 302  
Potomac VIII  
 
Dallas  
203 210 Philadelphia
Fri 6:30 PM Philadelphia Sun 12:00 PM
D   B
L to 303    
Philadelphia 207    
Sat 9:00 AM Philadelphia  
Columbus I B    
204 L to 302    
Fri 6:30 PM      
A Columbus I    
L to 304 209  
Potomac III Sat 1:30 PM  
D Philadelphia
Chesapeake I L to 401
205  
Fri 4:00 PM Potomac II  
D    
L to 301 206  
Potomac II Sat 9:00 AM  
A Pittsburgh I
L to 304
   
Pittsburgh I
Coyote
301  
Sat 11:15 AM Coyote
B  
L HC 305
Chesapeake I Sat 4:00 PM Pittsburgh II
C  
L out  
Pittsburgh II  
309  
Columbus I Sun 9:00 AM Pittsburgh II
302   D  
Sat 1:30 PM Columbus I L out  
C      
L HC 306    
Potomac VIII Sat 6:15 PM    
B Columbus II  
L out  
Columbus II 311 Potomac II
Sun 12:00 PM
Triangle A
303  
Sat 11:15 AM Triangle  
C    
L HC 307  
Dallas Sat 4:00 PM Potomac IV  
D    
L out    
Potomac IV    
310  
Potomac II Sun 9:00 AM  
304 B Potomac II
Sat 1:30 PM Potomac II L out
B    
L HC 308  
Potomac III Sat 6:15 PM  
D Potomac II
L out
Potomac I
Chesapeake II
401
Sat 6:15 PM Pittsburgh I
A  
L out  
Pittsburgh I    
403 Pittsburgh I
Sun 12:00 PM
Nutmeg D
402  
Sat 6:15 PM  
C Nutmeg
L out
Potomac VII
Cape Cod
   
501 Potomac VI
Sun 9:00 AM  
C  
Potomac VI
Chesapeake I
 
HC1
Sat 8:30 PM
C
Potomac VIII  
 
Dallas
 
HC2
Sat 8:30 PM
B
Potomac III