First Event
Davies
Game 101
Thu 8:00pm Sheet A
Loser to 206
Edie
Game 113
Fri 3:00pm Sheet C
Loser to 303
Edie Galebach
Faircloth  
Game 102
Thu 8:00pm Sheet B
Loser to 206
 
Galebach  
Galebach Game 119
Sat 9:00am Sheet D
Loser to 304
Baird
Dudt  
Game 103
Fri 12:30pm Sheet C
Loser to 205
Findlay    
Game 114
Fri 5:30pm Sheet B
Loser to 303
   
Findlay Baird  
Andrew  
Game 104
Fri 12:30pm Sheet A
Loser to 205
 
Baird  
Baird Game 122
Sat 7:00pm Sheet C
Loser to 212
Baird
Lemcke  
Game 105
Thu 8:00pm Sheet C
Loser to 204
Murray    
Game 115
Fri 3:00pm Sheet B
Loser to 302
   
Murray Murray    
Sethi      
Game 106
Thu 8:00pm Sheet D
Loser to 204
     
Sethi      
Zwiefel Game 120
Sat 9:00am Sheet A
Loser to 306
Oleinik  
Christenson  
Game 107
Fri 10:00am Sheet A
Loser to 203
DeJong    
Game 116
Fri 5:30pm Sheet C
Loser to 302
   
DeJong Oleinik Game 123
Sun 1:00pm Sheet B
Baird
LeMoine    
Game 108
Fri 10:00am Sheet B
Loser to 203
 
Oleinik  
Oleinik  
Lindsay  
Game 109
Fri 10:00am Sheet C
Loser to 202
Purkey  
Game 117
Fri 8:00pm Sheet B
Loser to 301
 
Purkey Rusek  
Murphy      
Game 110
Fri 12:30pm Sheet D
Loser to 202
     
Rusek    
Rusek Game 121
Sat 7:00pm Sheet A
Loser to 211
Rusek
Schey  
Game 111
Fri 10:00am Sheet D
Loser to 201
Wray  
Game 118
Fri 8:00pm Sheet C
Loser to 301
   
Wray Conrad  
Collins
Game 112
Fri 12:30pm Sheet B
Loser to 201
Conrad
Conrad
Second Event
Schey
Game 201
Fri 5:30pm Sheet A
Loser to 402
Collins
Game 207
Sat 11:30am Sheet C
Loser to 406
Collins Murphy
Lindsay  
Game 202
Fri 8:00pm Sheet A
Loser to 402
 
Murphy  
Murphy Game 210
Sat 4:30pm Sheet D
Loser Out
Murphy
Christenson  
Game 203
Fri 5:30pm Sheet D
Loser to 403
Christenson    
Game 208
Sat 9:00am Sheet C
Loser to 405
   
LeMoine Lemcke Game 212
Sun 8:00am Sheet B
Loser 501
Oleinik
Lemcke  
Game 204
Fri 3:00pm Sheet A
Loser to 403
   
Lemcke    
Zwiefel Oleinik  
Dudt Game 213
Sun 1:00pm Sheet C
Conrad
Game 205
Fri 8:00pm Sheet D
Loser to 401
Andrew    
Game 209
Sat 2:00pm Sheet B
Loser to HC1
 
Andrew Andrew  
Davies    
Game 206
Fri 3:00pm Sheet D
Loser to 401
Game 211
Sun 8:00am Sheet D
Loser 501
Conrad  
Faircloth
Faircloth  
Conrad
Third Event
Purkey
Game 301
Sat 11:30am Sheet A
Loser to 404
Purkey
Game 304
Sat 4:30pm Sheet C
Loser Out
Galebach
Wray  
Galebach Game 305
Sat 9:30pm Sheet A
Loser Out
Galebach
Sethi  
Game 302
Sat 2:00pm Sheet D
Loser to 407
Sethi    
     
DeJong Game 307
Sun 1:00pm Sheet D
Murray
   
Edie  
Game 303
Sat 2:00pm Sheet A
Loser to 407
Edie    
  Game 306
Sat 9:30pm Sheet B
Loser Out
Murray
Findlay  
Murray
Fourth Event
Wray
Dudt Game 404
Sat 7:00pm Sheet D
Loser Out
Wray
Game 401
Sat 2:00pm Sheet C
Loser to HC2
 
Davies Game 408
Sun 10:15am Sheet C
Loser Out
Wray
Davies Christenson  
Schey Game 405
Sat 4:30pm Sheet B
Loser Out
   
Game 402
Sat 11:30am Sheet D
Loser to HC1
Schey  
Schey Game 410
Sun 1:00pm Sheet A
DeJong
Lindsay Collins    
LeMoine Game 406
Sat 4:30pm Sheet A
Loser Out
LeMoine  
Game 403
Sat 11:30am Sheet B
Loser to HC2
     
LeMoine Game 409
Sun 10:15am Sheet D
Loser Out
DeJong
Zwiefel DeJong
Game 407
Sat 7:00pm Sheet B
Loser Out
 
DeJong
Findlay
Fifth Event Hanging Chad
Murphy Faircloth
Game 501
Sun 10:15am Sheet A
Andrew Game HC1
Sat 9:30pm Sheet C
 
Andrew Lindsay Faircloth
Dudt  
Game HC2
Sat 9:30pm Sheet D
Zwiefel