First Event
Potomac III (Findlay)
Game 101
Thu. 7:30pm Sheet D
Loser to Game 203
Potomac VI (White)
Game 111
Fri. 6:30pm Sheet C
Loser to Game 307
Potomac VI (White) Southern VA / TX (LeMoine)
Potomac VIII (Christenson)  
Game 102
Fri. 11:00am Sheet D
Loser to Game 203
 
Southern VA / TX (LeMoine)  
Southern VA / TX (LeMoine) Game 116
Sat. 11:00am Sheet A
Loser to Game 209
Southern VA / TX (LeMoine)
Broadmoor (Kizlyk)  
Game 103
Fri. 1:30pm Sheet D
Loser to Game 204
Potomac V (Edie)    
Game 112
Fri. 6:30pm Sheet B
Loser to Game 304
   
Potomac V (Edie) Pittsburgh (Scott)  
PotomoCoyotes (Shaw)  
Game 104
Fri. 1:30pm Sheet C
Loser to Game 204
Game 118
Sat. 4:00pm Sheet C
Loser to Game 501
Plainfield I (DeJong)
Pittsburgh (Scott)  
Pittsburgh (Scott)  
Plainfield I (DeJong)  
Game 105
Fri. 1:30pm Sheet A
Loser to Game 202
Plainfield I (DeJong)    
       
Team Friendship (Schey) Game 117
Sat. 8:30am Sheet B
Loser to Game 305
   
Potomac I (Lin) Plainfield I (DeJong)  
Game 106
Thu. 7:30pm Sheet B
Loser to Game 201
Potomac I (Lin)  
Game 113
Fri. 6:30pm Sheet D
Loser to Game 208
 
The Sharin' Stones (Semerad) Potomac I (Lin) Game 120
Sun. 12:00pm Sheet B
Potomac VII (Andrew)
 
Potomac II (Murray)  
Potomac VII (Andrew)  
Game 107
Fri. 11:00am Sheet B
Loser to Game 201
Potomac VII (Andrew)  
Game 114
Fri. 9:00pm Sheet C
Loser to Game 302
 
GW (Altman) Potomac VII (Andrew)  
Plainfield II (Durrant)      
Game 108
Fri. 1:30pm Sheet B
Loser to Game 202
   
Plainfield II (Durrant)    
San Francisco (Seip) Game 119
Sat. 4:00pm Sheet D
Loser to Game 501
Potomac VII (Andrew)
Potomac IV (Drummie)
Game 109
Thu. 7:30pm Sheet C
Loser to Game 205
Curlers R Us (Galebach)  
Game 115
Fri. 9:00pm Sheet B
Loser to Game 303
 
Curlers R Us (Galebach) One More Try (Shirk)  
Triangle (Wallace)  
Game 110
Fri. 11:00am Sheet C
Loser to Game 205
One More Try (Shirk)
One More Try (Shirk)
Second Event
Pittsburgh (Scott)
The Sharin' Stones (Semerad) Game 209
Sat. 6:30pm Sheet D
Loser Out
Game 201
Fri. 9:00pm Sheet A
Loser to Game 304
The Sharin' Stones (Semerad) Pittsburgh (Scott)
Game 206
Sat. 1:30pm Sheet C
Loser to Game 401
 
GW (Altman)  
Team Friendship (Schey) Team Friendship (Schey)  
Game 202
Fri. 9:00pm Sheet D
Loser to Game 303
 
Team Friendship (Schey)  
San Francisco (Seip)  
Potomac III (Findlay) Game 211
Sun. 12:00pm Sheet C
PotomoCoyotes (Shaw)
Game 203
Fri. 4:00pm Sheet C
Loser to Game 301
Potomac VIII (Christenson)  
Game 207
Sat. 1:30pm Sheet D
Loser to Game 402
 
Potomac VIII (Christenson) PotomoCoyotes (Shaw)  
Broadmoor (Kizlyk)    
Game 204
Fri. 6:30pm Sheet A
Loser to Game 301
   
PotomoCoyotes (Shaw)    
PotomoCoyotes (Shaw) Game 210
Sat. 6:30pm Sheet B
Loser Out
PotomoCoyotes (Shaw)
Potomac IV (Drummie)  
Game 205
Fri. 4:00pm Sheet D
Loser to Game 302
Potomac IV (Drummie)    
Game 208
Sat. 8:30am Sheet A
Loser to Game 307
   
Triangle (Wallace) Potomac IV (Drummie)  
 
Potomac II (Murray)
Third Event
Potomac I (Lin)
Potomac III (Findlay) Game 305
Sat. 1:30pm Sheet A
Loser to Game 402
Potomac I (Lin)
Game 301
Sat. 8:30am Sheet D
Loser to HC
Game 308
Sun. 9:00am Sheet C
Loser Out
Broadmoor (Kizlyk) Potomac I (Lin)
Broadmoor (Kizlyk)    
Triangle (Wallace)  
Game 302
Sat. 11:00am Sheet B
Loser to HC
Triangle (Wallace)    
   
Plainfield II (Durrant)  
San Francisco (Seip) Game 310
Sun. 12:00pm Sheet A
Potomac V (Edie)
Game 303
Sat. 11:00am Sheet C
Loser to HC
Curlers R Us (Galebach)
Game 306
Sat. 4:00pm Sheet A
Loser Out
 
Curlers R Us (Galebach) Potomac V (Edie)  
GW (Altman)    
Game 304
Sat. 11:00am Sheet D
Loser to HC
   
Potomac V (Edie) Game 309
Sun. 9:00am Sheet D
Loser Out
Potomac V (Edie)
Potomac V (Edie)  
Potomac II (Murray)  
Game 307
Sat. 1:30pm Sheet B
Loser to Game 401
Potomac II (Murray)
 
Potomac VI (White)
Fourth Event
The Sharin' Stones (Semerad)
Game 401
Sat. 6:30pm Sheet A
Loser Out
Potomac VI (White) Fifth Event
 
 
Potomac VI (White)   One More Try (Shirk)
Game 403
Sun. 12:00pm Sheet D
Potomac VI (White) Game 501
Sun. 9:00am Sheet B
One More Try (Shirk)
   
Potomac VIII (Christenson)   Plainfield I (DeJong)
Game 402
Sat. 6:30pm Sheet C
Loser Out
 
Potomac VIII (Christenson)
Broadmoor (Kizlyk)
Hanging Chad Event
Potomac III (Findlay)
Game HC1
Sat. 9:00pm Sheet C
Plainfield II (Durrant) Potomac III (Findlay)
San Francisco (Seip)  
Game HC2
Sat. 9:00pm Sheet D
GW (Altman)