First Event
Lawreck
Game 101
Thur 8:00pm Sheet A
Loser to Game 206
Hartz
Game 113
Fri 3:00pm Sheet C
Loser to Game 303
Hartz Fink
Edie  
Game 102
Thur 8:00pm Sheet B
Loser to Game 206
 
Fink  
Fink Game 119
Sat 9:00am Sheet D
Loser to Game 304
Fink
DeJong  
Game 103
Fri 12:30pm Sheet C
Loser to Game 205
DeJong    
Game 114
Fri 5:30pm Sheet B
Loser to Game 303
   
Rowlett DeJong  
Graves  
Game 104
Fri 12:30pm Sheet A
Loser to Game 205
 
Graham  
Graham Game 121
Sat 7:00pm Sheet C
Loser to Game 501
Fink
Rusek  
Game 105
Thur 8:00pm Sheet C
Loser to Game 204
Collins    
Game 115
Fri 3:00pm Sheet B
Loser to Game 302
   
Collins Shirk    
Shirk      
Game 106
Thur 8:00pm Sheet D
Loser to Game 204
     
Shirk      
Mort Game 120
Sat 9:00am Sheet A
Loser to Game 306
Shirk  
Jacobsen  
Game 107
Fri 10:00am Sheet A
Loser to Game 203
Mulvey    
Game 116
Fri 5:30pm Sheet C
Loser to Game 302
   
Strauss Mulvey Game 123
Sun 12:00pm Sheet B
Fink
Christenson    
Game 108
Fri 10:00am Sheet B
Loser to Game 203
 
Davies  
Davies  
Lin  
Game 109
Fri 10:00am Sheet C
Loser to Game 202
Lin  
Game 117
Fri 8:00pm Sheet B
Loser to Game 301
 
Lin  
Langanke      
Game 110
Fri 12:30pm Sheet D
Loser to Game 202
   
Langanke    
Blassneck Game 122
Sat 7:00pm Sheet A
Loser to Game 501
LeMoine
LeMoine  
Game 111
Fri 10:00am Sheet D
Loser to Game 201
LeMoine  
Game 118
Fri 8:00pm Sheet C
Loser to Game 301
 
Lemcke LeMoine  
White
Game 112
Fri 12:30pm Sheet B
Loser to Game 201
White
Baird
Second Event
Baird
Game 201
Fri 5:30pm Sheet A
Loser to Game 402
Lemcke
Game 207
Sat 11:30am Sheet C
Loser to Game 406
Lemcke Lemcke
Blassneck  
Game 202
Fri 8:00pm Sheet A
Loser to Game 402
 
Blassneck  
Purkey Game 210
Sat 4:30pm Sheet D
Loser Out
Lemcke
Christenson  
Game 203
Fri 5:30pm Sheet D
Loser to Game 403
Strauss    
Game 208
Sat 9:00am Sheet C
Loser to Game 405
   
Strauss Rusek  
Mort  
Game 204
Fri 3:00pm Sheet A
Loser to Game 403
Game 211
Sun 12:00pm Sheet C
Edie
Rusek    
Rusek  
Graves  
Game 205
Fri 8:00pm Sheet D
Loser to Game 401
Graves  
Game 209
Sat 2:00pm Sheet B
Loser to Game HC1
 
Rowlett Edie  
Edie    
Game 206
Fri 3:00pm Sheet D
Loser to Game 401
Edie
Lawreck
Third Event
DeJong
White Game 304
Sat 4:30pm Sheet C
Loser Out
DeJong
Game 301
Sat 11:30am Sheet A
Loser to Game 404
 
Langanke  
Langanke Game 305
Sat 9:30pm Sheet A
Loser Out
Davies
 
Davies    
Game 302
Sat 2:00pm Sheet D
Loser to Game 407
Davies    
Game 307
Sun 12:00pm Sheet D
Davies
Collins    
 
Mulvey  
Graham Game 306
Sat 9:30pm Sheet B
Loser Out
Mulvey
Game 303
Sat 2:00pm Sheet A
Loser to Game 407
   
Graham
Hartz
Fourth Event
White
Rowlett Game 404
Sat 7:00pm Sheet D
Loser Out
Lawreck
Game 401
Sat 2:00pm Sheet C
Loser to Game HC2
 
Lawreck Game 408
Sun 9:00am Sheet C
Loser Out
 
Lawreck Lawreck
Strauss  
Baird Game 405
Sat 4:30pm Sheet B
Loser Out
Strauss  
Game 402
Sat 11:30am Sheet D
Loser to Game HC1
 
Baird Game 410
Sun 12:00pm Sheet A
Lawreck
Purkey    
Blassneck  
Christenson Game 406
Sat 4:30pm Sheet A
Loser Out
Blassneck  
Game 403
Sat 11:30am Sheet B
Loser to Game HC2
   
Mort Game 409
Sun 9:00am Sheet D
Loser Out
Collins
Mort  
Collins
Game 407
Sat 7:00pm Sheet B
Loser Out
Collins
Hartz
Fifth Event
Shirk
Game 501
Sun 9:00am Sheet B
Lin
 
Lin
Hanging Chad Event
Graves
Game HC1
Sat. 9:30pm Sheet C
 
Purkey Purkey
Rowlett
Game HC2
Sat. 9:30pm Sheet D
 
Christenson