homePage
It appears as if your browser is not displaying the
Cascading Style Sheet (CSS) information properly.
CSS Drop Down Menu by PureCSSMenu.com


2014 Hot Shots Camp Teams

Team Club Skip Vice Second Lead First Game
A Lassie and the 3 RatsDallas, Potomac, & PlainfieldElizabeth DemersStephanie ErstadLaura YeeAdam KappThu 7:15 pm
BatyPotomacKyle SnyderBrian EwartBrian DauernheimMichael SellThu 9:30 pm
BrownUticaJ Michael KrizJoseph MorrisonLaura HeuerTim HarwoodThu 7:15 pm
BurcheskyPittsburghMark CarlsonAndrew OyerRobert WilliamsLaura BarrantesFri 10:15 am
Cantlin HoBroomstonesMike JonesTodd HumoraAndrew InglisGabriel KempenichFri 10:15 am
ChalmersPotomacJoel BellJimmy FallonCourtney ShawBen KeanThu 7:15 pm
CHAPPSPotomac, Ardsley, Schenectady, & PlainfieldGordon BodnarAdam SchechterCatherine CoslickEric ClawsonFri 8:00 am
ChesapeakeChesapeakeEli ClawsonHunter ClawsonCaleb ClawsonNicholas SmithThu 9:30 pm
ConradPlainfieldJason FountainHenrique KempenichAnn DrummieHoward GriffinFri 10:15 am
DeJongPlainfieldNicholas DatloweEmily EnglishGilad KempenichMichael FryFri 10:15 am
EdiePotomacKaitlin KovachJ AtkinsonJennifer AtkinsonMelvin ShawThu 7:15 pm
GrahamPlainfieldStacy SletteRon AubinChristopher FairclothVincent SerritellaFri 10:15 am
Green's BasinPotomacJanice BarberSpencer StevensBrian SandbergBruce BlackThu 7:15 pm
HendersonPlainfieldDan KennedyChad SchulkenHarvey ChalmersJeremy VandenhoutenFri 8:00 am
JacobsenPotomacCraig MarkwardtCahlan MazurDan O'BrienBrandon MorseThu 9:30 pm
Just NutsNutmegChristine AlessiThomas IrvinJoe AsercionGregory JablonskiThu 9:30 pm
LangankePlainfieldTimothy LowdenDawn VAN DYKEChristopher SunEric RobbinsFri 10:15 am
LeBlanc's LadiesPotomacKathleen CarrKeith WoodJacob WelleCorinne IrwinThu 9:30 pm
LemoineVirginia BeachShelly Zak Alex WenchelHeidi GrohsPhoebe YuThu 9:30 pm
McHughBroomstones & PotomacWilliam IrwinDaniel MichonMatt SpencerRob ChesterThu 9:30 pm
Nichols GalebachPotomacTerence SmithHillary SparkesMichael DobbsCheryl KaminskaThu 7:15 pm
Plainfield Can't FailPlainfieldJudith RacusinElizabeth LanderDennis McClainMichael RayFri 8:00 am
RusekPhiladelphiaKyle MurphyRocky LiBryan TaylorStephanie LeeThu 9:30 pm
SofuolisBroomstonesJeffrey CorialeCorinne GrohsNikolas HenleChristopher PingitoreFri 8:00 am
St-GeorgesSt-GeorgesJames CarrFrank KemperPamela SmithSeth GrohsFri 8:00 am
SurkaEast YorkKatherine GourianovaBrad CenkoPaul AsercionMegan RolencFri 10:15 am
The InternsPlainfieldNicole EwartKylie WallesJoe FoxChris BruningFri 8:00 am
The Replacement SquirrelsCedar KennedyAlan MacNeillAnne DwyerFri 10:15 am
ThompsonPotomacEmily AubinJenny HaliskiLauren LuethyAndrew DillerThu 7:15 pm
USWCA East RepsCanadian Club of Boston, Nashua, Ardsley, & PAJoseph TremouletErin MoyerTravis WeyforthRyan KennedyFri 8:00 am
WhitePotomacScott Dalrymple Linda KirkmanRebecca KnowlesWilson CoThu 7:15 pm
Zero BalancePlainfieldMichelle DillerTodd Moyerluke thomasonShannon CarneyFri 8:00 am

This page was last modified: Tue Mar 8 2011 4:24 PM. Eastern Time
Send email to the Webmaster with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright © 2000 - 2016 Potomac Curling Club, All Rights Reserved.
501(c)(3) Sports Education Foundation
Privacy Policy