homePage
It appears as if your browser is not displaying the
Cascading Style Sheet (CSS) information properly.
CSS Drop Down Menu by PureCSSMenu.com


2014 Hot Shots Camp Teams

Team Club Skip Vice Second Lead First Game
A Lassie and the 3 RatsDallas, Potomac, & PlainfieldLinda MurphyPeter IsaacsNeil ChristensonIan CunninghamThu 7:15 pm
BatyPotomacLaurie BatyFrank WhiteRachel TreeshBrian MonkmanThu 9:30 pm
BrownUticaCindy BrownKathy PalazzoliCincy CiaralliBarb FeliceThu 7:15 pm
BurcheskyPittsburghSteve BurcheskyRichard AshfordAndy BanfieldJim SvidronFri 10:15 am
Cantlin HoBroomstonesJudith Cantlin HoJennifer NorbergLouise MasailoSharon CutterFri 10:15 am
ChalmersPotomacHarvey ChalmersVirginia ChalmersBob PelletierLee ChalmersThu 7:15 pm
CHAPPSPotomac, Ardsley, Schenectady, & PlainfieldJay DaviesNancy ClancyMarc ReevesNancy WurthFri 8:00 am
ChesapeakeChesapeakeBill MeadowsBarry FrostBarbara FrostKaryn MeadowsThu 9:30 pm
ConradPlainfieldEarle ConradEd EricsonRon AubinDe HolmesFri 10:15 am
DeJongPlainfieldJohn DeJongBob HowellChris CreightonMelissa CreightonFri 10:15 am
EdiePotomacScott EdieConor MulveyBrian DauernheimJeremy SingerThu 7:15 pm
GrahamPlainfieldBob GrahamBill VallierAdam KleinBrady GouldFri 10:15 am
Green's BasinPotomacMarc BrisonPaul VeidenheimerBrock VeidenheimerFrank CasabiancaThu 7:15 pm
HendersonPlainfieldRachel HendersonMelanie DubberleyAaron DubberleyRobin KerrFri 8:00 am
JacobsenPotomacTanya MulveyCharrissa LinMary JohnsonJoan TwiggThu 9:30 pm
Just NutsNutmegRay LawreckJeff HannonStephanie LawreckSally HannonThu 9:30 pm
LangankePlainfieldJanice LangankeBill PeskoffDon BairdSteve LangankeFri 10:15 am
LeBlanc's LadiesPotomacLouane LeBlancPam BassKathy RiikonenAbby SanfordThu 9:30 pm
LemoineVirginia BeachGreg LeMoineSue LeMoineTom WalshSteve ShiversThu 9:30 pm
McHughBroomstones & PotomacPatrick McHughLaura McHughDominique BanvilleChrystal WilsonThu 9:30 pm
Nichols GalebachPotomacBarry NicholsRich CollinsBrian GalebachSean MurrayThu 7:15 pm
Plainfield Can't FailPlainfieldClaude TellierKarl LohnerGillian MurrayPaul DebraskiFri 8:00 am
RusekPhiladelphiaJay RusekJudy LittlePaul LaTourLenore CollinsThu 9:30 pm
SofuolisBroomstonesPaul SofuolisCay LodinePhil LodineJamie HutchinsonFri 8:00 am
St-GeorgesSt-GeorgesGilles HamelJanet WillanBrian RoussieJoane EricksonFri 8:00 am
SurkaEast YorkDerek SurkaGary ParkinsonSheldon BellMark SurkaFri 10:15 am
The InternsPlainfieldBill NickleTom FamularoSheila NickleJulie FamularoFri 8:00 am
The Replacement SquirrelsWayne CaskeyRachel HowellBob SemeradTBD Fri 10:15 am
ThompsonPotomacDave ThompsonCarol WhiteMichael FryDawn FindlayThu 7:15 pm
USWCA East RepsCanadian Club of Boston, Nashua, Ardsley, & PALoraine WaybournGwen KrailoJennifer StannardMaggie McMahonFri 8:00 am
WhitePotomacBill WhiteDonna HoroschakNicholas DatloweMelissa FoxThu 7:15 pm
Zero BalancePlainfieldTopper WatersBob FoxDoug HenryMarty HenryFri 8:00 am

This page was last modified: Tue Mar 8 2011 2:24 PM. Eastern Time
Send email to the Webmaster with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright © 2000 - 2014 Potomac Curling Club, All Rights Reserved.
501(c)(3) Sports Education Foundation
Privacy Policy