homePage
It appears as if your browser is not displaying the
Cascading Style Sheet (CSS) information properly.
CSS Drop Down Menu by PureCSSMenu.com

2014 Hot Shots Camp Games/Results

Thursday, October 23, 7:15 pm
A101WhiteLWinner to 117
Loser to 201
Nichols GalebachW
B105EdieWWinner to 119
Loser to 202
ChalmersL
C109ThompsonLWinner to 121
Loser to 205
BrownW
D113A Lassie and the 3 RatsLWinner to 123
Loser to 206
Green's BasinW
Thursday, October 23, 9:30 pm
A102JacobsenWWinner to 117
Loser to 201
McHughL
B106Just NutsWWinner to 119
Loser to 202
ChesapeakeL
C110LeBlanc's LadiesLWinner to 121
Loser to 205
RusekW
D114BatyLWinner to 123
Loser to 206
LemoineW
Friday, October 24, 8:00 am
A103SofuolisWWinner to 118
Loser to 203
HendersonL
B107USWCA East RepsLWinner to 120
Loser to 204
Zero BalanceW
C111Plainfield Can't FailLWinner to 122
Loser to 207
CHAPPSW
D115The InternsLWinner to 124
Loser to 208
St-GeorgesW
Friday, October 24, 10:15 am
A104SurkaLWinner to 118
Loser to 203
DeJongW
B108BurcheskyLWinner to 120
Loser to 204
LangankeW
C112The Replacement SquirrelsWWinner to 122
Loser to 207
GrahamL
D116Cantlin HoWWinner to 124
Loser to 208
ConradL
Friday, October 24, 12:45 pm
A202ChalmersWWinner to 209
Loser to 502
ChesapeakeL
B205ThompsonWWinner to 211
Loser to 503
LeBlanc's LadiesL
C119EdieLWinner to 126
Loser to 301
Just NutsW
D121BrownLWinner to 127
Loser to 303
RusekW
Friday, October 24, 3:00 pm
A123Green's BasinWWinner to 128
Loser to 303
LemoineL
B207Plainfield Can't FailWWinner to 212
Loser to 503
GrahamL
C206A Lassie and the 3 RatsWWinner to 211
Loser to 504
BatyL
D203HendersonLWinner to 210
Loser to 501
SurkaW
Friday, October 24, 5:30 pm
A204USWCA East RepsWWinner to 210
Loser to 502
BurcheskyL
B117Nichols GalebachLWinner to 125
Loser to 301
JacobsenW
C208The InternsWWinner to 212
Loser to 504
ConradL
D201WhiteLWinner to 209
Loser to 501
McHughW
Friday, October 24, 7:45 pm
A124St-GeorgesWWinner to 128
Loser to 304
Cantlin HoL
B118SofuolisWWinner to 125
Loser to 302
DeJongL
C120Zero BalanceLWinner to 126
Loser to 302
LangankeW
D122CHAPPSWWinner to 127
Loser to 304
The Replacement SquirrelsL
Friday, October 24, 10:00 pm
A301Nichols GalebachLWinner to 305
Loser to 403
EdieW
B209McHughWWinner to 213
Loser to 401
ChalmersL
C303BrownWWinner to 307
Loser to 402
LemoineL
D211ThompsonWWinner to 214
Loser to 404
A Lassie and the 3 RatsL
Saturday, October 25, 8:00 am
A212Plainfield Can't FailLWinner to 214
Loser to 404
The InternsW
B304The Replacement SquirrelsWWinner to 308
Loser to 402
Cantlin HoL
C210SurkaLWinner to 213
Loser to 401
USWCA East RepsW
D302DeJongLWinner to 306
Loser to 403
Zero BalanceW
Saturday, October 25, 10:15 am
A127RusekWWinner to 130
Loser to 306
CHAPPSL
B128Green's BasinLWinner to 130
Loser to 305
St-GeorgesW
C125JacobsenLWinner to 129
Loser to 307
SofuolisW
D126Just NutsLWinner to 129
Loser to 308
LangankeW
Saturday, October 25, 12:45 pm
A503LeBlanc's LadiesLWinner to 506
Loser to 602
GrahamW
B504BatyLWinner to 506
Loser to 602
ConradW
C501WhiteWWinner to 505
Loser to 601
HendersonL
D502ChesapeakeWWinner to 505
Loser to 601
BurcheskyL
Saturday, October 25, 3:00 pm
A401ChalmersLWinner to 405
Loser done
SurkaW
B214ThompsonWWinner to 216
Loser done
The InternsL
C404A Lassie and the 3 RatsLWinner to 406
Loser done
Plainfield Can't FailW
D213McHughWWinner to 215
Loser done
USWCA East RepsL
Saturday, October 25, 5:30 pm
A308Just NutsWWinner to 310
Loser done
The Replacement SquirrelsL
B306CHAPPSLWinner to 309
Loser done
Zero BalanceW
C305Green's BasinLWinner to 309
Loser done
EdieW
D307JacobsenWWinner to 310
Loser done
BrownL
Saturday, October 25, 7:45 pm
A129SofuolisLWinner to 131
Loser to 216
LangankeW
B403Nichols GalebachLWinner to 406
Loser done
DeJongW
C130RusekLWinner to 131
Loser to 215
St-GeorgesW
D402LemoineWWinner to 405
Loser done
Cantlin HoL
Saturday, October 25, 10:00 pm
A505WhiteWWinner to 507
Loser done
ChesapeakeL
B601Henderson-Winner done
Loser done
Burchesky-
C602LeBlanc's LadiesWWinner done
Loser done
BatyL
D506GrahamLWinner to 507
Loser done
ConradW
Sunday, October 26, 8:00 am
A406DeJongWWinner to 407
Loser done
Plainfield Can't FailL
B215RusekWWinner to 217
Loser done
McHughL
C405SurkaWWinner to 407
Loser done
LemoineL
D216SofuolisLWinner to 217
Loser done
ThompsonW
Sunday, October 26, 10:15 am
ANo Game
B310JacobsenLWinner to 311
Loser done
Just NutsW
C507WhiteWWinner done
Loser done
ConradL
D309EdieLWinner to 311
Loser done
Zero BalanceW
Sunday, October 26, 1:00 pm
A311Zero BalanceLWinner done
Loser done
Just NutsW
B131LangankeWWinner done
Loser done
St-GeorgesL
C217RusekWWinner done
Loser done
ThompsonL
D407SurkaLWinner done
Loser done
DeJongW

This page was last modified: Thu Mar 10 2011 12:32 PM. Eastern Time
Send email to the Webmaster with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright © 2000 - 2014 Potomac Curling Club, All Rights Reserved.
501(c)(3) Sports Education Foundation
Privacy Policy