homePage
It appears as if your browser is not displaying the
Cascading Style Sheet (CSS) information properly.
CSS Drop Down Menu by PureCSSMenu.com


GNCC Senior Men's Bonspiel Results

First Event:Winner: DaviesRunner Up: Austin
Second Event:Winner: McCuenRunner Up: Mack
Third Event:Winner: SmithRunner Up: Baird
Fourth Event:Winner: TravisRunner Up: Kupchik

Thursday, February 8, 6:00 pm
A107NicholsWWinner to 114
Loser to 208
CooperL
B106KassnerWWinner to 114
Loser to 202
ClineL
C110ScharnbergerLWinner to 116
Loser to 205
CaskeyW
D111McCuenLWinner to 116
Loser to 205
BairdW
Thursday, February 8, 8:30 pm
A101DeweesLWinner to 112
Loser to 203
KupchikW
B102WallaceWWinner to 112
Loser to 203
WrayL
C103SmithWWinner to 113
Loser to 204
BarghoutL
D104TravisLWinner to 113
Loser to 204
WatersW
Friday, February 9, 9:00 am
A105AustinWWinner to 118
Loser to 202
MackL
B108SheehanWWinner to 115
Loser to 201
BaggettL
C114KassnerLWinner to 118
Loser to 302
NicholsW
D109DaviesWWinner to 115
Loser to 201
LisuzzoL
Friday, February 9, 11:30 am
A204BarghoutLWinner to 207
Loser to 303
TravisW
B205ScharnbergerLWinner to 208
Loser to 302
McCuenW
C203DeweesWWinner to 207
Loser to 301
WrayL
D112KupchikWWinner to 117
Loser to 308
WallaceL
Friday, February 9, 2:00 pm
A201BaggettWWinner to 206
Loser to 303
LisuzzoL
B113SmithLWinner to 117
Loser to 305
WatersW
CNo Game
D202MackWWinner to 206
Loser to 304
ClineL
Friday, February 9, 4:30 pm
ANo Game
B116CaskeyWWinner to 120
Loser to 304
BairdL
C115SheehanLWinner to 120
Loser to 301
DaviesW
D208McCuenWWinner to 210
Loser to 308
CooperL
Friday, February 9, 7:00 pm
A117KupchikWWinner to 119
Loser to 209
WatersL
B118AustinWWinner to 119
Loser to 305
NicholsL
C206BaggettLWinner to 209
Loser to 401
MackW
D207DeweesWWinner to 210
Loser to 402
TravisL
Saturday, February 10, 9:00 am
A301WrayLWinner to 306
Loser done
SheehanW
B303LisuzzoLWinner to 307
Loser done
BarghoutW
C304ClineLWinner to 307
Loser done
BairdW
D302ScharnbergerLWinner to 306
Loser done
KassnerW
Saturday, February 10, 5:30 pm
A308CooperWWinner to 310
Loser done
WallaceL
B306SheehanLWinner to 309
Loser done
KassnerW
C305SmithWWinner to 309
Loser done
NicholsL
D307BarghoutLWinner to 310
Loser done
BairdW
Saturday, February 10, 8:00 pm
A120DaviesWWinner to 121
Loser to 402
CaskeyL
B210DeweesLWinner to 211
Loser done
McCuenW
C119KupchikLWinner to 121
Loser to 401
AustinW
D209WatersLWinner to 211
Loser done
MackW
Sunday, February 11, 9:00 am
A309SmithWWinner to 311
Loser done
KassnerL
B310BairdWWinner to 311
Loser done
CooperL
C402CaskeyLWinner to 403
Loser done
TravisW
D401KupchikWWinner to 403
Loser done
BaggettL
Sunday, February 11, 12:00 pm
A403KupchikLWinner done
Loser done
TravisW
B121AustinLWinner done
Loser done
DaviesW
C211MackLWinner done
Loser done
McCuenW
D311SmithWWinner done
Loser done
BairdL

This page was last modified: Thu Mar 10 2011 12:32 PM. Eastern Time
Send email to the Webmaster with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright © 2000 - 2014 Potomac Curling Club, All Rights Reserved.
501(c)(3) Sports Education Foundation
Privacy Policy