homePage
It appears as if your browser is not displaying the
Cascading Style Sheet (CSS) information properly.
CSS Drop Down Menu by PureCSSMenu.com


67th Francis Dykes Memorial Bonspiel Teams

Team Skip Vice Second Lead First Game
AlbanyDan KellerBret SentiwanyRon BrookeBill KoniowkaFri 8:00 am
AmherstJohn ShieldsJoe CalabreseMichael MengelGary ExleyFri 10:15 am
Ardsley IMichael GreeneRay BejnartTim KleinKen MuirThu 9:30 pm
Ardsley IIRob ChebatarDavid FeldsteinPaul HeubnerJohn DorffFri 10:15 am
Ardsley IIIDan TufaroDave WagenheimDavid SchrullJim CampionThu 9:30 pm
BelfastJohn TippingScott CarsonTerry FancyHam NilesFri 8:00 am
Broomstones IDave WelchEric OgrenPete ServaisSeth CooperFri 8:00 am
Broomstones IINick TynerMike LivelyBob ChoyAndy O'RourkeFri 8:00 am
Broomstones IIIJohn BuscagliaMike LannanJeffrey CollinsDrew ClarkeThu 9:30 pm
Broomstones IVAndrew DahlbergJustin GoodwinJacob WassermanStephen UftringFri 8:00 am
Broomstones VTim McClearyDaniel SohlGalen SilversmithDuane GalbiFri 10:15 am
Green MountainMike SitkoRob AllenRich DauphinMitch DeHondFri 10:15 am
NashuaWarren BarclayMark CariddiTim MillerSteve SillichThu 7:15 pm
PhiladelphiaScott PeyserMike MadaioJason WysoczanskiEric KnightFri 10:15 am
PittsburghRichard AshfordAndy BanfieldDan TamarilloArt PetrenelFri 8:00 am
Plainfield IJason ValetuttoAaron DubberleyBrady GouldJeff PikeFri 10:15 am
Plainfield IIEric BlassneckDon GrebDavid CapersTerence ChumerFri 8:00 am
Plainfield IIIAdam HendersonPaul McEachenEd VeltreJohn FaraoneThu 7:15 pm
Potomac IBrian GalebachMike HanmerBenjamin YeungBrian DauernheimFri 8:00 am
Potomac IISean MurrayNicholas DatloweJack EsteveRon AubinThu 7:15 pm
Potomac IIIFrank CasabiancaVernon MaherDave HamiltonDoug AndrewThu 9:30 pm
Potomac IVRich CollinsJason SethiRick CaseyAllen PickensThu 9:30 pm
Potomac IXHenrique KempenichMark NemecekJoey LopreiatoStewart IsmanThu 9:30 pm
Potomac VRoger RohrBill MacDonaldDavid GarrisonTim WanThu 7:15 pm
Potomac VIJeremy SingerMichael CampbellPhil PratherJeff EricksonThu 7:15 pm
Potomac VIIMark HartzJohn WarshawskyDenis AvdicBob PursellThu 7:15 pm
Potomac VIIIHoward GriffinJeremy VandenhoutenSean O'DonnellJoe SmithThu 9:30 pm
Schenectady ITim BrooksVictor RodriguezDan NavratilJim JordanThu 9:30 pm
Schenectady IIPatrick FitzgeraldArt MerkleyJeff MayottCharlie BrownThu 7:15 pm
Schenectady IIIDan MacholdMike EschrichMike RhodesTed KreutzFri 10:15 am
Utica IDaniel StuhlmanRoger RowlettBill GagnonCharlie MarslandFri 10:15 am
Utica IIChuck DelMonteJoe GaebelJerry StevensBenoit JarryThu 7:15 pm

This page was last modified: Tue Mar 8 2011 1:57 PM. Eastern Time
Send email to the Webmaster with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright © 2000 - 2014 Potomac Curling Club, All Rights Reserved.
501(c)(3) Sports Education Foundation
Privacy Policy