First Event--Dykes Medal
Potomac V (Rohr)
Game 101
Th 7:15pm - A
Loser to 201
Potomac V
Game 117
Fri 5:30pm - C
Loser to 216
Plainfield III (Henderson) Belfast
Broomstones IV (Dahlberg)  
Game 102
Fri 8am - A
Loser to 201
 
Belfast  
Belfast (Tipping) Game 125
Sat 8am - B
Loser to 307
Broomstones II
Pittsburgh (Ashford)  
Game 103
Fri 8am - B
Loser to 202
Broomstones II    
Game 118
Fri 5:30pm - D
Loser to 215
   
Broomstones II (Tyner) Broomstones II  
Potomac II (Murray)  
Game 104
Th 7:15pm - B
Loser to 202
 
Potomac II  
Nashua (Barclay) Game 129
Sat 7:45pm - C
Loser to 401
Broomstones II
Potomac VI (Singer)  
Game 105
Th 7:15pm - C
Loser to 203
Potomac VI    
Game 119
Fri 5:30pm - A
Loser to 214
   
Utica II (DelMonte) Potomac VI    
Albany (Keller)      
Game 106
Fri 8am - C
Loser to 203
     
Albany      
Potomac I (Galebach) Game 126
Sat 8am - D
Loser to 308
Plainfield II  
Broomstones I (Welch)  
Game 107
Fri 8am - D
Loser to 204
Plainfield II    
Game 120
Fri 5:30pm - B
Loser to 213
   
Plainfield II (Blassneck) Plainfield II  
Potomac VII (Hartz)  
Game 108
Th 7:15pm - D
Loser to 204
 
Schenectady II  
Schenectady II (Fitzgerald) Game 131
Sun 12pm - B
Broomstones II
Potomac IX (Kempenich)    
Game 109
Th 9:30pm - A
Loser to 205
Ardsley III  
Game 121
Fri 7:45pm - C
Loser to 212
 
Ardsley III (Tufaro) Amherst  
Amherst (Shields)    
Game 110
Fri 10:15am - A
Loser to 205
   
Amherst    
Schenectady III (Machold) Game 127
Sat 8am - A
Loser to 306
Amherst  
Plainfield I (Valetutto)    
Game 111
Fri 10:15am - B
Loser to 206
Plainfield I      
Game 122
Fri 7:45pm - D
Loser to 211
     
Broomstones V (McCleary) Ardsley I    
Potomac VIII (Griffin)    
Game 112
Th 9:30pm - B
Loser to 206
   
Ardsley I    
Ardsley I (Greene) Game 130
Sat 7:45pm - D
Loser to 402
Amherst
Potomac IV (Collins)
Game 113
Th 9:30pm - C
Loser to 207
Schenectady I  
Game 123
Fri 7:45pm - A
Loser to 210
 
Schenectady I (Brooks) Schenectady I  
Utica I (Stuhlman)    
Game 114
Fri 10:15am - C
Loser to 207
   
Green Mountain    
Green Mountain (Sitko) Game 128
Sat 8am - C
Loser to 305
Schenectady I
Ardsley II (Chebatar)
Game 115
Fri 10:15am - D
Loser to 208
Philadelphia  
Game 124
Fri 7:45pm - B
Loser to 209
 
Philadelphia (Peyser) Potomac III
Potomac III (Casabianca)
Game 116
Th 9:30pm - D
Loser to 208
Potomac III
Broomstones III (Buscaglia)
Second Event--Brookline Trophy
Philadelphia
Plainfield III Game 209
Sat 10:15am - D
Loser out
Plainfield III
Game 201
Fri 12:45pm - C
Loser to 301
Game 217
Sat 5:30pm - A
Loser Out
Plainfield III Green Mountain
Broomstones IV Green Mountain  
Pittsburgh Game 210
Sat 12:45pm - C
Loser out
 
Game 202
Fri 12:45pm - D
Loser to 301
Green Mountain  
Pittsburgh Game 221
Sat 10:15pm - B
Loser to 401
Potomac I
Nashua Plainfield I  
Utica II Game 211
Sat 10:15am - B
Loser out
Potomac I    
Game 203
Fri 12:45pm - A
Loser to 302
Game 218
Sat 5:30pm - D
Loser Out
   
Potomac I Potomac I  
Potomac I Ardsley III  
Broomstones I Game 212
Sat 12:45pm - A
Loser out
 
Game 204
Fri 12:45pm - B
Loser to 302
Ardsley III  
Broomstones I Game 223
Sun 12pm - C
Potomac I
Potomac VII    
Schenectady II  
Potomac IX Game 213
Sat 12:45pm - D
Loser out
Schenectady II  
Game 205
Fri 3pm - C
Loser to 303
Game 219
Sat 5:30pm - B
Loser Out
 
Schenectady III Albany  
Schenectady III Albany    
Broomstones V Game 214
Sat 10:15am - C
Loser out
Game 222
Sat 10:15pm - A
Loser to 402
 
Game 206
Fri 3pm - D
Loser to 303
Albany Albany
Potomac VIII  
Potomac VIII Potomac II
Potomac IV Game 215
Sat 12:45pm - B
Loser out
Utica I
Game 207
Fri 3pm - A
Loser to 304
Game 220
Sat 5:30pm - C
Loser Out
Utica I Utica I
Utica I Potomac V
Ardsley II Game 216
Sat 10:15am - A
Loser out
Game 208
Fri 3pm - B
Loser to 304
Ardsley II
Ardsley II
Broomstones III
Third Event--Davies Bowl
Potomac III
Broomstones IV Game 305
Sat 7:45pm - A
Loser Out
Potomac III
Game 301
Sat 3pm - B
Loser out
 
Nashua  
Nashua Game 309
Sun 8:30am - B
Loser Out
Potomac III
 
Ardsley I    
Utica II Game 306
Sat 10:15pm - D
Loser out
Ardsley I  
Game 302
Sat 3pm - D
Loser out
   
Utica II    
Potomac VII Game 311
Sun 12pm - D
Potomac III  
Belfast  
Potomac IX Game 307
Sat 10:15pm - C
Loser Out
Potomac IX  
Game 303
Sat 3pm - A
Loser out
   
Potomac IX    
Broomstones V Game 310
Sun 8:30am - A
Loser Out
Potomac IX
Potomac VI  
Potomac IV Game 308
Sat 7:45pm - B
Loser out
Potomac VI
Game 304
Sat 3pm - C
Loser out
Broomstones III
Broomstones III
Fourth Event--Sinnett Cup
Plainfield II
Game 401
Sun 8:30am - D
Loser out
Plainfield II
 
Green Mountain  
Game 403
Sun 12pm - A
Plainfield II
 
Utica I  
Game 402
Sun 8:30am - C
Loser out
Utica I
Schenectady I