homePage
It appears as if your browser is not displaying the
Cascading Style Sheet (CSS) information properly.
CSS Drop Down Menu by PureCSSMenu.com

Event
Home
Registration
Closed on 3/3/2012
pay via Credit Card or PayPal
Teams Draw (static pdf) not ready
Draw (dynamic update) not ready
Results Club Location
Some Local Links

Tenth Annual Cherry Blossom Bonspiel
March 22nd - 25th, 2012

Team Name Skip Vice Second Lead AlternateFirst
Game
AnthraciteWalter BaggettMichael SpensieriAlison PiattNicole Mikoleski Fr 11:15 am
ArdsleyJohn NobleDan TufaroMatt GallegosDave Wagenheim Fr 11:15 am
Ardsley DucksJeff KleinAndy EatonKen HsuJoe Panella Fr 9:00 am
CC of VaRich CollinsTravis HamiltonAndrew McBrideSarah McBrideSam StevensonTh 9:30 pm
CharlotteSteve McKeeKat MurphyCarol McKeeAnne Murphy Fr 11:15 am
ClevelandIrina KhusidMike KhusidMarty RizzoMasha Khusid Fr 9:00 am
ColumbusJeff HartranftMike PintarCJ JacksonLisa Wolf Fr 9:00 am
Dallas - Ft WorthJustin DonaldsonJason HotraJason JorskiCarolyn Stewart Th 9:30 pm
Hi-Ho Cherry-OCatherine CoslickPete MorelewiczKim BelfAnne Hewitt Th 7:15 pm
HoustonTerry ButlerJohn FouldsPat ButlerMelanie SigurdsonMaureen SwingfordTh 9:30 pm
Lake MichiganPam OleinikLaurie RahnStephanie MartinJulie Denton Th 7:15 pm
Norfolk 1Jon BarbagalloRussell RussLou BarbagalloVirginia Chalmers Th 7:15 pm
Norfolk 2Mary FanetteVickie BrownSue DyerVeronica Burns Fr 9:00 am
NY CaledonianJeff LesukRobin GestringJeffrey LeeRachel SethiJason SethiTh 9:30 pm
Ocean StateJohn LangilleToni-Marie AchilliJason AchilliRhea Langille Fr 9:00 am
PhiladelphiaNancy Gerrntsen van der HoopMichael CampbellRoland Gerrntsen van der HoopPaul Trimbur Fr 9:00 am
Pittsburgh 1Steve BuffingtonJackie TempleThad FieldsMarie Rose Th 7:15 pm
Pittsburgh 2Ian WebbDan TamarielloDaphne RobertsAmanda Marchitelli Th 9:30 pm
Pittsburgh 3Dan BlissPaul SchultzBeth CubbisonMatt Berwick Fr 11:15 am
Plainfield 1Karl AndersonAdrienne AdamsMarc AdamsSteve Nix Th 7:15 pm
Plainfield 2Aaron DubberleyMelanie DubberleyMike MattsJohn Pantina Fr 11:15 am
Potomac 1Greg LeMoineD BaxterBrian ParsonsKC McGrath Th 9:30 pm
Potomac 2Chad SchulkenJennifer DelaneyRobert AguilarPaige Roberts Th 7:15 pm
Potomac 3Rob ChesterBryan Breen Michael Ellison Th 7:15 pm
ReplacementsCharles SkinnerHoward GriffinChris MacanSandi Macan Fr 9:00 am
SchenectadyMichael StefanikAnn DrummieChuck SkinnerCandace Stefanik Th 9:30 pm
Southern ComfortMario RiveronAndrea HowardNick WitcraftChris Howard Fr 11:15 am
St. CatharinesDavid SmithJane BarnettAdrian BarnettJean Smith Th 7:15 pm
Three Men and a BabeMike DunnamLori DunnamArthur WillsonMark Wheeler Th 9:30 pm
Triangle 1Dave HamiltonPam HamiltonCliff GrayLea Franklin Fr 11:15 am
Triangle 2Murray JacksonJim JacksonKathy JacksonMaureen Jackson Fr 11:15 am
Triangle 3Chris JuanPatrick RabenoldAmy HobbieAndrew Foulger Fr 9:00 am

 


This page was last modified: Wed Jan 25 2012 11:06 AM. Eastern Time
Send email to the Webmaster with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright © 2000 - 2014 Potomac Curling Club, All Rights Reserved.
501(c)(3) Sports Education Foundation
Privacy Policy