Potomac I (MacDonald) Plainfield (Lindsay)
Game Y-1
Th 7:15pm - A
Loser to K-1
Potomac III (Yoshino Cherry Event) Plainfield Game Y-9
Th 9:30pm - A
Loser to K-5
Game Y-17
Fri 6:30pm - C
Loser to K-16
Game Y-21
Fri 8:45pm - C
Loser to K-12
Potomac III (Edie) Potomac III Plainfield Ardsley (Baggett)
PCC Nominators (Findlay)   Event Winner   Pittsburgh IV (Ashford)
Game Y-2
Fri 9am - A
Loser to K-1
  Richmond Hill/PGH   Game Y-10
Fri 11:15am - A
Loser to K-5
Pittsburgh I     Detroit
Pittsburgh I (Webb) Game Y-25
Sat 8:00am - B
Loser to A-7
Potomac III Potomac IV Game Y-27
Sat 8:00am - A
Loser to A-6
Detroit (Pietrangelo)
Nutmeg II (Mannik)     Triangle III (Schoolman)
Game Y-3
Fri 9am - B
Loser to K-2
Nutmeg II         Columbus Game Y-11
Fri 11:15am - B
Loser to K-6
Game Y-18
Fri 6:30pm - D
Loser to K-15
        Game Y-22
Fri 8:45pm - D
Loser to K-11
Potomac VI (McMakin)         Columbus (Miller)
The Housesitters (Black) Nutmeg II     Potomac IV Utica (Beebe)
Game Y-4
Th 7:15pm - B
Loser to K-2
    Game Y-12
Th 9:30pm - B
Loser to K-6
The Housesitters     Potomac IV
Pittsburgh I (Webb) Game Y-29
Sat 7:45pm - C
Loser to U-1
Richmond Hill/PGH Game Y-30
Sat 7:45pm - D
Loser to U-1
Potomac IV (Datlowe)
Chesapeake II (Jones) Potomac IV Triangle I (Riveron)
Game Y-5
Th 7:15pm - C
Loser to K-3
Chesapeake II   Game Y-31
Sun 12pm - B
  Great Smokey Mts. Game Y-13
Th 9:30pm - C
Loser to K-7
Game Y-19
Fri 6:30pm - A
Loser to K-14
    Game Y-23
Fri 8:45pm - A
Loser to K-10
Potomac II (MacNeill) Nutmeg I     Great Smokey Mts. Great Smokey Mts. (Kortebein)
Pittsburgh II (Banfield)         Rochester (Andrew)
Game Y-6
Fri 9am - C
Loser to K-3
        Game Y-14
Fri 11:15am - C
Loser to K-7
Nutmeg I         Rochester
Nutmeg I (Smith) Game Y-26
Sat 8:00am - D
Loser to A-8
    Game Y-28
Sat 8:00am - C
Loser to A-5
Pittsburgh V (Bliss)
Richmond Hill/PGH (Rydholm) Richmond Hill/PGH Nutmeg III Triangle II (Mitchell)
Game Y-7
Fri 9am - D
Loser to K-4
Richmond Hill/PGH     Nutmeg III Game Y-15
Fri 11:15am - D
Loser to K-8
Game Y-20
Fri 6:30pm - B
Loser to K-13
    Game Y-24
Fri 8:45pm - B
Loser to K-9
Rebecca's Parents (Ely)     Nutmeg III (Conley)
Canadian Club/Southern Comfort (Barrows) Richmond Hill/PGH Nutmeg III Pittsburgh III (Stuart)
Game Y-8
Th 7:15pm - D
Loser to K-4
Game Y-16
Th 9:30pm - D
Loser to K-8
Houston Potomac V
Houston (Altman) Potomac V (Wray)
Potomac V
Potomac I Game K-9
Sat 10:15am - D
L-Seppuku
PCC Nominators (Kwanzan Cherry Event)
Game K-1
Fri 1:45pm - C
Loser to A-1
Game K-17
Sat 5:30pm - A
L-Seppuku
PCC Nominators Rochester
PCC Nominators Rochester  
Potomac VI Game K-10
Sat 12:45pm - C
L-Seppuku
 
Game K-2
Fri 1:45pm - D
Loser to A-1
Rochester  
Potomac VI Game K-21
Sat 10:15pm - B
L-Seppuku
Rochester
Chesapeake I Columbus  
Potomac II Game K-11
Sat 10:15am - B
L-Seppuku
Columbus    
Game K-3
Fri 1:45pm - A
Loser to A-2
Game K-18
Sat 5:30pm - D
L-Seppuku
   
Potomac II    
Pittsburgh II Detroit Detroit  
Rebecca's Parents Game K-12
Sat 12:45pm - A
L-Seppuku
 
Game K-4
Fri 1:45pm - B
Loser to A-2
Detroit  
Rebecca's Parents Game K-23
Sun 12pm - C
Rochester
Canadian Club/Southern Comfort  
Houston  
Ardsley Game K-13
Sat 12:45pm - D
L-Seppuku
Ardsley  
Game K-5
Fri 4pm - C
Loser to A-3
Game K-19
Sat 5:30pm - B
L-Seppuku
 
Ardsley Utica  
Pittsburgh IV Chesapeake II    
Triangle III Game K-14
Sat 10:15am - C
L-Seppuku
Game K-22
Sat 10:15pm - A
L-Seppuku
 
Game K-6
Fri 4pm - D
Loser to A-3
Utica  
Utica Utica
Utica The Housesitters
Triangle I Game K-15
Sat 12:45pm - B
L-Seppuku
The Housesitters
Game K-7
Fri 4pm - A
Loser to A-4
Game K-20
Sat 5:30pm - C
L-Seppuku
Pittsburgh V  
Pittsburgh V Pittsburgh I The Housesitters
Triangle II Game K-16
Sat 10:15am - A
L-Seppuku
Game K-8
Fri 4pm - B
Loser to A-4
Pittsburgh I
Pittsburgh III
Pittsburgh III
Great Smokey Mts. (Akebono Cherry Event)
Potomac I Game A-5
Sat 7:45pm - A
L-Seppuku
Potomac I
Game A-1
Sat 3pm - B
L-Seppuku
 
Potomac I Game A-9
Sun 9:00am - C
L-Seppuku
Chesapeake I Potomac I
Plainfield  
Pittsburgh II Game A-6
Sat 10:15pm - D
L-Seppuku
   
Game A-2
Sat 3pm - D
L-Seppuku
Plainfield    
Pittsburgh II Game A-11
Sun 12pm - D
 
Canadian Club/Southern Comfort Nutmeg II Potomac I
Pittsburgh IV Game A-7
Sat 10:15pm - C
L-Seppuku
Nutmeg II  
Game A-3
Sat 3pm - A
L-Seppuku
   
Pittsburgh IV Game A-10
Sun 9:00am - A
L-Seppuku
 
Triangle III  
Nutmeg I Nutmeg I
Triangle I Game A-8
Sat 7:45pm - B
L-Seppuku
 
Game A-4
Sat 3pm - C
L-Seppuku
Nutmeg I
Triangle I
Triangle II
(Usuzumi Cherry Event)
Potomac III
 
Game U-1
Sun 12pm - A
Potomac III
 
 
Nutmeg III