Yoshino Cherry Event
Broadmoor Falling Rocks
Game Y-1
Th 7:15pm - A
Loser to K-1
Broadmoor Falling Rocks Game Y-9
Th 9:30pm - A
Loser to K-5
Game Y-17
Fri 6:30pm - C
Loser to K-16
Event Winner:   Potomac 7 Game Y-21
Fri 8:45pm - C
Loser to K-12
Triangle I (Hartman) VA Bech Detroit Plfd I (Nickel)
Plfd 2 (Lohner)     Pitt 4 (Ashford)
Game Y-2
Fri 9am - A
Loser to K-1
    Game Y-10
Fri 11:15am - A
Loser to K-5
VA Beach     Detroit
VA Beach Game Y-25
Sat 8am - B
Loser to A-7
VA Beach NY Caledonian Game Y-27
Sat 8am - A
Loser to A-6
Detroit
Dallas/Ft. Worth     Pitt Heyous
Game Y-3
Fri 9am - B
Loser to K-2
Pitt 3         NY Caledonian Game Y-11
Fri 11:15am - B
Loser to K-6
Game Y-18
Fri 6:30pm - D
Loser to K-15
        Game Y-22
Fri 8:45pm - D
Loser to K-11
Pitt 3 (Banfield) Poto 1     NY Caledonian NY Caledonian
Poto  I (Black)     Poto  3 (Fairley)
Game Y-4
Th 7:15pm - B
Loser to K-2
    Game Y-12
Th 9:30pm - B
Loser to K-6
Poto 1     Double or Nothing
Poto  2 (Shirk) Game Y-29
Sat 7:45pm - C
Loser to U-1
VA Beach v. Poto 7 Game Y-30
Sat 7:45pm - D
Loser to U-2
Double or Nothing
Poto  6 (Bykowski)   Poto  4 (MacDonald)
Game Y-5
Th 7:15pm - C
Loser to K-3
Poto 6   Game Y-31
Sun 12pm - B
  Mom's Choice Game Y-13
Th 9:30pm - C
Loser to K-7
Game Y-19
Fri 6:30pm - A
Loser to K-14
    Game Y-23
Fri 8:45pm - A
Loser to K-10
Chicago Margaritas Poto 6     Mom's Choice Mom's Choice
Triangle 2 (Hamilton)         Albany
Game Y-6
Fri 9am - C
Loser to K-3
        Game Y-14
Fri 11:15am - C
Loser to K-7
Pitt 2         Albany
Pitt 2 (Rydholm) Game Y-26
Sat 8am - D
Loser to A-8
Poto 6 Poto 7 Game Y-28
Sat 8am - C
Loser to A-5
Pitt I (Webb)
Nutmeg 2 (Morley)   Poto  7 (McMakin)
Game Y-7
Fri 9am - D
Loser to K-4
Nutmeg 2     Poto 7 Game Y-15
Fri 11:15am - D
Loser to K-8
Game Y-20
Fri 6:30pm - B
Loser to K-13
    Game Y-24
Fri 8:45pm - B
Loser to K-9
Wauwatosa Poto 5 Poto 7 Triangle 3 (Jackson)
Poto  5 (Datlowe) Ardsley
Game Y-8
Th 7:15pm - D
Loser to K-4
Game Y-16
Th 9:30pm - D
Loser to K-8
Poto 5 Nutmeg 1
Three Leads… Nutmeg I  (Smith)
Kwanzan Cherry Event
Nutmeg 1
Triangle 1 Game K-9
Sat 10:15am - D
L-Seppuku
Nutmeg 1
Game K-1
Fri 1:45pm - C
Loser to A-1
Game K-17
Sat 5:30pm - A
L-Seppuku
Plfld 2 Nutmeg
Plfd 2 Albany  
Dallas / Ft. Worth Game K-10
Sat 12:45pm - C
L-Seppuku
 
Game K-2
Fri 1:45pm - D
Loser to A-1
Poto 2  
Poto 2 Game K-21
Sat 10:15pm - B
Loser to U-1
Double or Nothing
Poto 2 Double or Nothing  
Chicago Margaritas Game K-11
Sat 10:15am - B
L-Seppuku
Double or Nothing    
Game K-3
Fri 1:45pm - A
Loser to A-2
Game K-18
Sat 5:30pm - D
L-Seppuku
   
Triangle 2 Double or Nothing  
Triangle 2 Falling Rocks  
Wauwatosa Game K-12
Sat 12:45pm - A
L-Seppuku
 
Game K-4
Fri 1:45pm - B
Loser to A-2
Three Leads  
Three Leads Game K-23
Sun 12pm - C
Double or Nothing
Three Leads  
Nutmeg 2  
Plfd 1 Game K-13
Sat 12:45pm - D
L-Seppuku
Pitt 4  
Game K-5
Fri 4pm - C
Loser to A-3
Game K-19
Sat 5:30pm - B
L-Seppuku
 
Pitt 4 Pitt 4  
Pitt 4 Pitt 2    
Pitt Heyous Game K-14
Sat 10:15am - C
L-Seppuku
Game K-22
Sat 10:15pm - A
Loser to U-2
 
Game K-6
Fri 4pm - D
Loser to A-3
Pitt 2 Triangle 3
Poto 3  
Poto 3 Pitt 3
Poto 4 Game K-15
Sat 12:45pm - B
L-Seppuku
Pitt 3
Game K-7
Fri 4pm - A
Loser to A-4
Game K-20
Sat 5:30pm - C
L-Seppuku
Poto 4 Triangle 3
Pitt 1 Broadmoor
Triangle 3 Game K-16
Sat 10:15am - A
L-Seppuku
Game K-8
Fri 4pm - B
Loser to A-4
Triangle 3
Triangle 3
Ardsley
Akebono Cherry Event
Mom's Choice
Dallas / Ft. Worth Game A-5
Sat 7:45pm - A
L-Seppuku
Mom's Choice
Game A-1
Sat 3pm - B
L-Seppuku
 
Dallas / Ft. Worth  
Triangle 1 Game A-9
Sun 9:00am - B
L-Seppuku
Detroit
 
Detroit    
Wauwatosa Game A-6
Sat 10:15pm - D
L-Seppuku
Detroit  
Game A-2
Sat 3pm - D
L-Seppuku
   
Wauwatosa    
Chicago Game A-11
Sun 12pm - D
Detroit
Poto 1  
Plfd 1 Game A-7
Sat 10:15pm - C
L-Seppuku
Plfd 1  
Game A-3
Sat 3pm - A
L-Seppuku
   
Plfd 1    
Pitt Heyous Game A-10
Sun 9:00am - A
L-Seppuku
Plfd 1
Poto 5  
Ardsley Game A-8
Sat 7:45pm - B
L-Seppuku
Poto 5
Game A-4
Sat 3pm - C
L-Seppuku
Pitt 1
Pitt 1
Usuzumi Cherry Event
Poto 6
Game U-1
Sun 9am - D
L-Seppuku
Nutmeg 1
 
Nutmeg 1  
Game U-3
Sun 12pm - A
Pitt 4
 
Pitt 4  
Game U-2
Sun 9am - C
L-Seppuku
Pitt 4
NY Caledonian