homePage
It appears as if your browser is not displaying the
Cascading Style Sheet (CSS) information properly.
CSS Drop Down Menu by PureCSSMenu.com


Fifth Annual Cherry Blossom Bonspiel Teams

Team Skip Vice Second Lead First Game
ArubaKatlyn BeebeNicole ArsenaultLizzie AndrewRebecca AndrewFri 10:15 am
Chesapeake IJohn HutchisonJeanne HenkelRick BulalaMajik JonesThu 7:15 pm
Chesapeake IIJulie TsamoutalesSandy BemisMooch HealyDick BemisFri 10:15 am
Curling for FunBrian GalebachCharlie MacedoCharlene MacedoAlexx MacedoThu 7:15 pm
DuluthGlen NovakYvonne NovakJay DaviesDamian HessThu 5:00 pm
GSM IEric KortebeinBob ZasowskiMatthew JonesPeter ZasowskiFri 8:00 am
GSM IISandra TakataMark PressMark HartzBrad DavisThu 9:30 pm
HoustonGreg DuncanJohn FouldsMichael GalindoMelanie SigurdsonThu 5:00 pm
Houston CanAmsPaul DonaldsonDarlene RoundingBrian FeesJudy DonaldsonThu 5:00 pm
Houston HacksTerry ButlerMichael KesterJohn McCormickMatthew DolloffThu 5:00 pm
KiyasuiKen WrayJohn WarshawskyJen LindsaySherri FillinghamThu 9:30 pm
LeMoineGreg LeMoineRon AubinEmily AubinSue LeMoineFri 8:00 am
Lone StarWayne GarmanLorne BorsaLill BorsaRamona GarmanFri 8:00 am
Long IslandMichael GreeneBurt ReminickTim KleinPatrick GiambalvoFri 10:15 am
Niagara FallsBrian NicholsHoward GriffinCynthia PaulRachel BeyerleFri 8:00 am
NutmegJim MeinholdJennifer StannardJoel LenekerDavid HirxFri 8:00 am
PhiladelphiaKen BlankensteinVirginia McElroyAndy KaiserNanci SmithFri 10:15 am
Philadelphia PhlowersArthur WillsonLisa McCannRich HessJo HessThu 9:30 pm
PittsburghAndy BanfieldSteve BuffingtonMarie RoseMichelle CrownFri 8:00 am
PlainfieldKarl LohnerLaurie BatyAya TakeichiKC McGrathFri 8:00 am
Potomac IGeorge ShirkJeff EricksonSusan ArmigerBarbara ShirkThu 5:00 pm
Potomac IIScott WaltersDominique BanvilleJason SethiJoan TwiggThu 7:15 pm
Potomac IIINicholas DatloweMelissa FoxKaren SmithJeremy VandenhoutenThu 7:15 pm
Potomac IVScott FairleyTom ReichertAileen ReichertVince SerritellaThu 9:30 pm
Potomac VSean MurrayD BaxterBrian ParsonsDavid BykowskiThu 9:30 pm
Potomac VISandra McMakinRichard AshfordRachel Sethije delThu 9:30 pm
Potomac VIIStephen OursTom ChalmersJeff VanarsdallTommy HamiltonThu 7:15 pm
Potomac VIIIBill WhiteDonna HoroschakKathleen HarlowMark SumnerThu 7:15 pm
Roc-NutsAl JensenAngelo MarasciuloJane FilkinsAdair JensenThu 5:00 pm
SakuraMark MooneyRebecca Baxter-EricksonDerek TomlinsonTracy TomlinsonFri 10:15 am
ShanghaiTopper WatersMichael FryScott LentKim FreemanThu 9:30 pm
Sneaky BisonRachel TreeshBenjamin YeungLisa AndrewJason TreeshThu 7:15 pm
SurkaDerek SurkaCharrissa LinRichard MaskelMark HartmanFri 10:15 am
The "B" TeamBill MacDonaldBob PursellBarry FrostBarbara FrostThu 7:15 pm
Triangle IRichard McCartneyCharlotte MacartneyBrian SchoolmanKari KozakThu 9:30 pm
Triangle IIRich WallaceAllison WitcraftNick WitcraftJeff TurnhamFri 8:00 am

This page was last modified: Wed Mar 9 2011 6:24 AM. Eastern Time
Send email to the Webmaster with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright © 2000 - 2014 Potomac Curling Club, All Rights Reserved.
501(c)(3) Sports Education Foundation
Privacy Policy