First Event
Wilson
Game 101
Thu. 8:00pm Sheet B
Loser to Game 204
Casabianca
Game 103
Fri. 4:00pm Sheet A
Loser to Game 205
Casabianca Findlay
Shumway  
Game 102
Thu. 8:00pm Sheet C
Loser to Game 204
 
Findlay  
Findlay Game 111
Sat. 10:00am Sheet D
Loser to Game 305
Findlay
 
Fink    
Game 104
Fri. 4:00pm Sheet C
Loser to Game 205
   
Galebach  
 
Game 115
Sat. 5:30pm Sheet C
Loser to Game 209
Austin
Galebach  
 
Austin  
Game 105
Fri. 4:00pm Sheet B
Loser to Game 206
Austin    
     
LeBlanc Game 112
Fri. 9:00pm Sheet A
Loser to Game 306
Austin  
Hamilton  
Game 106
Fri. 4:00pm Sheet D
Loser to Game 206
   
Hamilton Game 117
Sun. 12:00pm Sheet B
Surka
Tomlinson  
Fisher  
Game 107
Thu. 8:00pm Sheet A
Loser to Game 201
Greene  
   
Greene Game 113
Fri. 6:30pm Sheet B
Loser to Game 301
Surka  
Surka    
Game 108
Fri. 1:30pm Sheet A
Loser to Game 201
     
Surka    
Baxter Game 116
Sat. 5:30pm Sheet D
Loser to Game 210
Surka
LeMoine
Game 109
Fri. 1:30pm Sheet B
Loser to Game 202
LeMoine  
   
Beebe Game 114
Fri. 6:30pm Sheet A
Loser to Game 301
Waters
Garman
Game 110
Fri. 1:30pm Sheet C
Loser to Game 202
 
Waters
Waters
Second Event
Fisher
Game 201
Fri. 6:30pm Sheet C
Loser to Game 302
Fisher Findlay
Game 203
Sat. 10:00am Sheet A
Loser to Game 303
 
Baxter Fisher  
Beebe   Game 209
Sun. 9:00am Sheet A
Loser Out
Fisher
Game 202
Fri. 6:30pm Sheet D
Loser to Game 302
   
Beebe Game 207
Sat. 3:00pm Sheet C
Loser to Game 403
   
Garman Fisher  
Wilson    
Game 204
Fri. 9:00pm Sheet D
Loser to Game 306
Wilson    
Game 211
Sun. 12:00pm Sheet C
Fisher
Shumway  
Casabianca  
Game 205
Fri. 9:00pm Sheet B
Loser to Game 304
Fink  
   
Fink Game 208
Sat. 12:30pm Sheet A
Loser to Game 402
Fink  
LeBlanc    
Game 206
Fri. 9:00pm Sheet C
Loser to Game 304
  Game 210
Sun. 9:00am Sheet B
Loser Out
Waters
Tomlinson
Tomlinson  
Waters
Third Event
Beebe
Greene Game 303
Sat. 3:00pm Sheet B
Loser to Game 404
Beebe
Game 301
Sat. 10:00am Sheet C
Loser to Game 401
 
Greene Game 307
Sat. 8:00pm Sheet C
Loser Out
LeBlanc
LeMoine  
Casabianca    
Game 304
Sat. 12:30pm Sheet D
Loser to Game 403
LeBlanc  
Game 309
Sun. 12:00pm Sheet D
LeBlanc
LeBlanc  
Galebach    
Baxter Game 305
Sat. 3:00pm Sheet A
Loser to Game 404
Galebach  
Game 302
Sat. 10:00am Sheet B
Loser to Game 401
   
Baxter Game 308
Sat. 8:00pm Sheet B
Loser Out
Hamilton
Garman  
Shumway  
Game 306
Sat. 12:30pm Sheet C
Loser to Game 402
Hamilton
 
Hamilton
Fourth Event
LeMoine
Game 401
Sat. 5:30pm Sheet A
Loser Out
LeMoine
Game 405
Sun. 9:00am Sheet D
Loser Out
Garman LeMoine
Shumway  
Game 402
Sat. 5:30pm Sheet B
Loser Out
 
Tomlinson  
Tomlinson Game 407
Sun. 12:00pm Sheet A
LeMoine
Wilson  
Game 403
Sat. 8:00pm Sheet A
Loser Out
Casabianca  
Game 406
Sun. 9:00am Sheet C
Loser Out
 
Casabianca Casabianca
Greene
Game 404
Sat. 8:00pm Sheet D
Loser Out
Baxter
Baxter