Potomac VIII (Harwood) Yoshino Cherry Event
Game Y1
Thur 8:00pm - A
Loser to K1
New Pond
Game Y13
Fri 4:00pm - C
Loser to K10
New Pond (Bass) Potomac IV
Detroit (Grudzinski)  
Game Y2
Fri 9:00am - A
Loser to K1
 
Potomac IV  
Potomac IV (LeMoine) Game Y19
Sat 9:00am - B
Loser to K16
Mankato
Albany (Beebe)  
Game Y3
Fri 9:00am - B
Loser to K2
Mankato    
Game Y14
Fri 4:00pm - D
Loser to K9
   
Mankato (Hicks)    
Potomac II (Fry) Mankato  
Game Y4
Thur 8:00pm - B
Loser to K2
 
Potomac II  
Potomac III (McKenna) Game Y22
Sat 6:30pm - D
Loser to U1
Mankato
Just Nuts (Lawreck)  
Game Y5
Thur 8:00pm - C
Loser to K3
Potomac VI    
Game Y15
Fri 4:00pm - A
Loser to K8
   
Potomac VI (Brison) Potomac VI    
Potomac I (Chalmers)      
Game Y6
Fri 9:00am - C
Loser to K3
     
Shanghai      
Shanghai (Waters) Game Y20
Sat 9:00am - C
Loser to K15
   
Marshfield (Jacobsen) Potomac VI  
Game Y7
Fri 9:00am - D
Loser to K4
Marshfield    
Game Y16
Fri 4:00pm - B
Loser to K7
   
Potomac V (Galebach)   Game Y23
Sun 12:00pm - C
Mankato
Broomstones (Sinker) Broomstones    
Game Y8
Thur 8:00pm - D
Loser to K4
 
Broomstones  
Potomac VII (Findlay)  
Ardsley (Greene)  
Game Y9
Fri 11:15am - A
Loser to K5
Ardsley  
Game Y17
Fri 6:30pm - C
Loser to K12
 
Plainfield II (Klein) Ardsley  
Plainfield I (Graham)      
Game Y10
Fri 11:15am - B
Loser to K5
   
Plainfield I    
Triangle (Chick) Game Y21
Sat 6:30pm - B
Loser to U1
 
Pittsburgh (Garman) Pittsburgh
Game Y11
Fri 11:15am - C
Loser to K6
Pittsburgh  
Game Y18
Fri 6:30pm - A
Loser to K11
 
Belfast (Read)    
Niagara Falls (Nichols) Pittsburgh
Game Y12
Fri 11:15am - D
Loser to K6
Niagara Falls
Plainfield III (Thomas)
Kwanzan Cherry Event
Marshfield
Potomac VIII Game K7
Fri 8:45pm - D
Loser to A4
Potomac VIII
Game K1
Fri 1:45pm - C
Loser to A2
Game K13
Sat 1:45pm - A
Loser Out
Potomac VIII Shanghai
Detroit Shanghai  
Albany Game K8
Fri 8:45pm - C
Loser to A6
 
Game K2
Fri 1:45pm - D
Loser to A1
Shanghai  
Potomac III Game K17
Sat 6:30pm - C
Loser Out
Shanghai
Potomac III Potomac II  
Just Nuts Game K9
Fri 8:45pm - B
Loser to A7
Just Nuts    
Game K3
Fri 1:45pm - A
Loser to A1
Game K14
Sat 1:45pm - D
Loser Out
   
Just Nuts    
Potomac I New Pond Potomac VII  
Potomac V Game K10
Fri 8:45pm - A
Loser to A4
Game K19
Sun 12:00pm - B
Shanghai
Game K4
Fri 1:45pm - B
Loser to A2
Potomac VII    
Potomac VII  
Potomac VII Broomstones  
Game K15
Sat 1:45pm - B
Loser Out
 
Broomstones  
Niagara Falls    
Plainfield II Game K11
Sat 9:00am - D
Loser to A5
Game K18
Sat 6:30pm - A
Loser Out
 
Game K5
Fri 6:30pm - D
Loser to A3
Triangle  
Triangle Potomac IV
Triangle Potomac IV
Game K16
Sat 1:45pm - C
Loser Out
 
Plainfield I Potomac IV
Belfast Game K12
Sat 9:00am - A
Loser to A8
Game K6
Fri 6:30pm - B
Loser to A3
Plainfield III
Plainfield III
Plainfield III
Akebono Cherry Event
Niagara Falls
Albany Game A5
Sat 4:00pm - A
Loser Out
Niagara Falls
Game A1
Sat 11:15am - B
Loser out
 
Albany  
Potomac I Game A9
Sat 8:45pm - C
Loser Out
Potomac III
 
Potomac III    
Detroit Game A6
Sat 4:00pm - B
Loser Out
   
Game A2
Sat 11:15am - D
Loser out
Potomac III    
Potomac V    
Potomac V Game A11
Sun 12:00pm - D
Marshfield  
Potomac II
Plainfield II Game A7
Sat 4:00pm - D
Loser Out
Plainfield II  
Game A3
Sat 11:15am - C
Loser out
   
Plainfield II    
Belfast Game A10
Sat 8:45pm - B
Loser Out
 
Marshfield
Plainfield I  
Marshfield Game A8
Sat 4:00pm - C
Loser Out
 
Game A4
Sat 11:15am - A
Loser out
Marshfield
Marshfield
New Pond
Usuzumi Cherry Event
Ardsley
 
 
 
 
Game U1
Sun 12:00pm - A
Potomac VI
 
 
 
 
 
Potomac VI