homePage
It appears as if your browser is not displaying the
Cascading Style Sheet (CSS) information properly.
CSS Drop Down Menu by PureCSSMenu.com

Second Annual Cherry Blossom Bonspiel
March 25th - 28th, 2004

Team Skip Vice Second Lead First Game
AlbanyEd SpringsteadFlorence SpringsteadLou HortonRuth HortonFri 10:15 am
ArdsleyMichael GreeneWalter BaggettLillie Shortridge-BaggettBurt ReminickFri 8:00 am
BroomstonesKaryn CousinsSandy ResetichJudith Cantlin HoLouise MasailoFri 12:30 pm
Chesapeake 1Sandy BemisBarry FrostDick BemisBarbara FrostThu 7:30 pm
Chesapeake 2John HutchisonBill MeadowsKaryn MeadowsKirsten FreseFri 8:00 am
GNCC Senior WomenNancy DinsdaleAnne WigginsAnne RobertsonJan StahlheberFri 10:15 am
Green Basin, VTDick VeidenheimerPaul VeidenheimerBrock VeidenheimerLorri VeidenheimerThu 7:30 pm
Kingston, ONAllan WrigglesworthDominique BanvilleBob SemeradAbby SanfordFri 8:00 am
Marshfield, WIDennis JacobsenTanya MulveyConor MulveyTodd JacobsenFri 12:30 pm
New PondBarry BassTerry LongoPam BassMichelle LongoThu 7:30 pm
NorfolkBill BrodnitzkiKaren LindenCoke WilsonGerry BrodnitzkiThu 7:30 pm
NutmegRay LawreckJeff HannonStephanie LawreckSally HannonFri 12:30 pm
PittsburghWayne GarmanSandra McMakinSam McMakinRamona GarmanFri 12:30 pm
Plainfield 1Tom FamularoLeanne AgamanMary Lou MitchellJulie FamularoFri 8:00 am
Plainfield 2Bob HowellRachel HowellJennifer NorbergJay DaviesFri 12:30 pm
Potomac 1Bill WhiteDonna HoroschakNicholas DatloweMelissa FoxFri 10:15 am
Potomac 2Barry NicholsGeorge ShirkFrank CasabiancaTom WalshFri 10:15 am
Potomac 3Brian GalebachBruce BlackHenrique KempenichBrian DauernheimFri 8:00 am
Potomac 4Rich CollinsRichard WarnerNicole D'IsaJulie TsamoutalesFri 10:15 am
Potomac 5Dave SliomChrystal WilsonMark LongbrakeHoward GriffinThu 7:30 pm
Potomac 6Dawn FindlayJoan TwiggSusan ArmigerJon SelbygThu 7:30 pm
Potomac 7Louane LeBlancMarc BrisonCharrissa LinMary JohnsonThu 7:30 pm
Potomac 8Ann DrummieCarol WhiteKathy RiikonenTracy CasabiancaFri 10:15 am
RochesterBob BondSusan CousinsPhil LivingstonDorothy RoachFri 12:30 pm
Schenectady 1Tim BrooksTBD Victor RodriguezLiz LansingFri 10:15 am
Schenectady 2Eileen KelliherNancy WurthCathy HaagMichelle MayhewFri 8:00 am
Seattle, WABob PrinceJeff WickDiana DavisRebecca Baxter-EricksonThu 7:30 pm
St. Catharines, ONLynn ButlerShirley KeatingLinda KarlDot MacRaeFri 8:00 am
Team ArubaJay RusekLenore CollinsPaul LaTourJudy LittleFri 8:00 am
TexasLinda MurphyPeter IsaacsNeil ChristensonJill OwensFri 10:15 am
West Hartford, CTLaura McHughMary McHughMichael FryPatrick McHughFri 12:30 pm
York, ONKitty MitchellLiz CransSusan BoyneNelda HennigarFri 12:30 pm

This page was last modified: Wed Mar 9 2011 6:20 AM. Eastern Time
Send email to the Webmaster with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright © 2000 - 2014 Potomac Curling Club, All Rights Reserved.
501(c)(3) Sports Education Foundation
Privacy Policy