First Event
Potomac 7 (LeBlanc)
Game 101
Thu. 7:30pm A
Loser to 201
Potomac 7
Game 117
Fri. 2:45pm D
Loser to 301
New Pond (Bass) Potomac 7
Potomac 6 (Findlay)  
Game 102
Thu. 7:30pm B
Loser to 201
 
Green Basin, VT  
Green Basin, VT (Veidenheimer) Game 125
Sat. 8:00am D
Loser to 401
Potomac 7
Norfolk (Brodnitzki)  
Game 103
Thu. 7:30pm C
Loser to 202
Seattle, WA    
Game 118
Fri. 2:45pm B
Loser to 305
   
Seattle, WA (Prince) Seattle, WA  
Chesapeake 1 (Bemis)  
Game 104
Thu. 7:30pm D
Loser to 202
 
Potomac 5  
Potomac 5 (Sliom) Game 129
Sat. 5:00pm A
Loser to 404
Potomac 7
Plainfield 1 (Famularo)  
Game 105
Fri. 8:00am A
Loser to 203
Team Aruba    
Game 119
Fri. 5:00pm C
Loser to 302
   
Team Aruba (Rusek) Team Aruba    
Ardsley (Greene)      
Game 106
Fri. 8:00am B
Loser to 203
     
Kingston, ON      
Kingston, ON (Wrigglesworth) Game 126
Sat. 10:15am D
Loser to 401
Potomac 3  
St. Catharines, ON (Butler)  
Game 107
Fri. 8:00am C
Loser to 204
Potomac 3    
Game 120
Fri. 5:00pm B
Loser to 306
   
Potomac 3 (Galebach) Potomac 3  
Chesapeake 2 (Hutchison)  
Game 108
Fri. 8:00am D
Loser to 204
 
Schenectady 2  
Schenectady 2 (Kelliher) Game 131
Sun. 12:00pm C
Potomac 8
Potomac 2 (Nichols)  
Game 109
Fri. 10:15am A
Loser to 205
Potomac 2  
Game 121
Fri. 7:15pm D
Loser to 303
 
Texas (Murphy) Potomac 8  
Schenectady 1 (Brooks)    
Game 110
Fri. 10:15am B
Loser to 205
   
Potomac 8    
Potomac 8 (Drummie) Game 127
Sat. 12:30am C
Loser to 402
Potomac 8  
GNCC Senior Women (Dinsdale)    
Game 111
Fri. 10:15am C
Loser to 206
GNCC Senior Women      
Game 122
Fri. 7:15pm B
Loser to 307
     
Albany (Springstead) GNCC Senior Women    
Potomac 4 (Collins)    
Game 112
Fri. 10:15am D
Loser to 206
   
Potomac 1    
Potomac 1 (White) Game 130
Sat. 7:15pm A
Loser to 403
Potomac 8
Marshfield, WI (Jacobsen)
Game 113
Fri. 12:30pm A
Loser to 207
Broomstones  
Game 123
Fri. 9:30pm C
Loser to 304
 
Broomstones (Cousins) Broomstones  
Rochester (Bond)    
Game 114
Fri. 12:30pm B
Loser to 207
   
Nutmeg    
Nutmeg (Lawreck) Game 128
Sat. 2:45am B
Loser to 402
Broomstones
West Hartford, CT (McHugh)  
Game 115
Fri. 12:30pm C
Loser to 208
West Hartford, CT  
Game 124
Fri. 9:30pm A
Loser to 308
 
Plainfield 2 (Howell) West Hartford, CT
Pittsburgh (Garman)
Game 116
Fri. 12:30pm D
Loser to 208
Pittsburgh
York, ON (Mitchell)
Second Event
New Pond
Game 201
Fri. 2:45pm C
Loser to 305
New Pond
Game 209
Sat. 8:00am B
Loser out
Potomac 6 New Pond
Norfolk  
Game 202
Fri. 2:45pm A
Loser to 301
 
Norfolk  
Chesapeake 1 Game 213
Sat. 7:15pm D
Loser Out
New Pond
Plainfield 1  
Game 203
Fri. 5:00pm D
Loser to 306
Plainfield 1    
Game 210
Sat. 10:15am B
Loser out
   
Ardsley Chesapeake 2  
St. Catharines, ON  
Game 204
Fri. 5:00pm A
Loser to 302
 
Chesapeake 2  
Chesapeake 2 Game 215
Sun. 12:00pm B
Plainfield 2
Texas
Game 205
Fri. 7:15pm A
Loser to 307
Texas  
Game 211
Sat. 12:30pm D

Loser out
 
Schenectady 1 Potomac 4  
Albany    
Game 206
Fri. 7:15pm C
Loser to 303
   
Potomac 4    
Potomac 4 Game 214
Sat. 7:15pm C
Loser Out
Plainfield 2
Marshfield, WI
Game 207
Fri. 9:30pm B
Loser to 308
Marshfield, WI    
Game 212
Sat. 2:45pm A
Loser out
   
Rochester Plainfield 2  
Plainfield 2  
Game 208
Fri. 9:30pm D
Loser to 304
Plainfield 2
York, ON
Third Event
Green Basin, VT
Game 301
Sat. 8:00am C
Loser out
Green Basin, VT
Game 309
Sat. 5:00pm B
Loser out
Chesapeake 1 Green Basin, VT
Kingston, ON  
Game 302
Sat. 10:15am A
Loser out
 
St. Catharines, ON  
St. Catharines, ON Game 313
Sun. 9:00am C
Loser Out
Green Basin, VT
Potomac 2  
Game 303
Sat. 12:30pm A
Loser out
Albany    
Game 310
Sat. 5:00pm D
Loser out
   
Albany Nutmeg  
Nutmeg  
Game 304
Sat. 2:45pm C
Loser out
 
Nutmeg  
York, ON Game 315
Sun. 12:00pm D
Green Basin, VT
Potomac 5
Game 305
Sat. 8:00am A
Loser out
Potomac 6  
Game 311
Sat. 5:00pm C

Loser out
 
Potomac 6 Potomac 6  
Schenectady 2    
Game 306
Sat. 10:15am C
Loser out
   
Schenectady 2    
Ardsley Game 314
Sun. 9:00am A
Loser Out
Potomac 1
Potomac 1
Game 307
Sat. 12:30pm B
Loser out
Potomac 1    
Game 312
Sat. 7:15pm B
Loser out
   
Schenectady 1 Potomac 1  
Pittsburgh  
Game 308
Sat. 2:45pm D
Loser out
Rochester
Rochester
Fourth Event
Broomstones
Game 403
Sun. 9:00am D
Loser out
Broomstones
Seattle, WA  
Game 401
Sat. 9:30pm C
Loser out
 
Seattle, WA  
Team Aruba Game 405
Sun. 12:00pm A
Broomstones
GNCC Senior Women  
Game 402
Sat. 9:30pm D
Loser out
West Hartford, CT  
Game 404
Sun. 9:00am B
Loser out
 
West Hartford, CT West Hartford, CT
Potomac 3